Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - November 2014
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Primera Division Atletico Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna Atletico Madrid (-2) 2-0
29 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM 2. Bundesliga Aalen - Fortuna Dusseldorf Aalen (+1/4) 2-0
28 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM National Chambly - Red Star Red Star (-1/4) 1-0
27 - 11 / 16:05:00 PM Europa League Grp. F Inter - Dnipro Inter (-3/4) 2-1
26 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Champions League grp. A Atletico Madrid - Olympiakos Atletico Madrid (-1 1/4) 4-0
25 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM League 1 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale Rochdale (+3/4) 2-2
24 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Conference South Boreham Wood - Weston Super Mare Boreham Wood (-1 1/2) 4-0
23 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Premier League Hull City - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur (-1/4) 1-2
22 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Division Teplice - Dukla Praha Teplice (-1/2) 1-0
21 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Lega Pro Grp C Catanzaro - Barletta Catanzaro (-3/4) 1-0
20 - 11 / 05:30:00 AM Premier League Pakistan Railways - KESC KESC (-3/4) 2-5
19 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C Burkina Faso - Angola Angola (+3/4) 1-1
18 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM Friendlies Austria - Brazil Brazil (-1 1/4) 1-2
17 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM EURO U-19 qualification grp. 8 Bulgaria U19 - Sweden U19 Sweden U19 (-1 1/4) 1-5
16 - 11 / 01:00:00 AM K. League Classic FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai (+1/2) 2-2
15 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM League 2 Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town Shrewsbury Town (-1) 2-0
14 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Lega Pro Grp C Matera - Savoia Matera (-3/4) 2-0
13 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Club Friendlies AIK - AFC United AFC United (+1 1/2) 1-2
11 - 11 / 22:45:00 PM SCO FAC Alloa Athletic - Ayr United Alloa Athletic (-1/2) 4-0
11 - 11 / 06:30:00 AM USA MLS Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas FC Dallas (+1/2) 0-0
10 - 11 / 00:30:00 AM BRA D1 Corinthians - Santos Corinthians (-1/2) 1-0
08 - 11 / 21:45:00 PM HOL D2 Jong Twente - Achilles 29 Jong Twente (-1/2) 2-2
07 - 11 / 22:00:00 PM HOL D2 MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven (-1/2) 1-2
06 - 11 / 21:00:00 PM UEFA EL FC Zurich - Villarreal FC Zurich (+1/2) 3-2
05 - 11 / 22:45:00 PM UEFA CL NK Maribor - Chelsea NK Maribor (+1 1/2) 1-1
05 - 11 / 00:30:00 AM BRA D2 Avai SC - Oeste FC Oeste FC (+1) 0-0
03 - 11 / 22:45:00 PM SCO PR Ross County - Aberdeen Aberdeen (+1/4) 0-1
03 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM RUS D1 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm Amkar Perm (+1) 1-1
01 - 11 / 21:30:00 PM GER D1 Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund Bayern Munich (-1) 2-1
31 - 10 / 23:00:00 PM FRA D2 Ajaccio GFCO - Chateauroux Ajaccio GFCO (-1/4) 1-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers