Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - June 2015
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 06 / 16:45:00 PM EURO U21 Final Sweden U21 - Portugal U21 Sweden U21 (+3/4) 0-0
29 - 06 / 08:00:00 AM J. League 2 Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita Oita Trinita (+1/2) 1-1
27 - 06 / 22:00:00 PM Serie A Corinthians - Figueirense Corinthians (-1) 2-1
27 - 06 / 17:00:00 PM Serie A Chapecoense AF - Sport Sport (+1/2) 1-1
26 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga Ilves - HJK Ilves (+1 1/4) 1-1
25 - 06 / 10:00:00 AM Club Friendlies FC Nordsjaelland - AIK AIK (-3/4) 1-1
24 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon Sogndal - Jerv Jerv (+1 1/4) 1-1
23 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Kakkonen Northern TP-47 - GBK GBK (+1/4) 0-0
21 - 06 / 21:30:00 PM World Cup Final Stages Canada - Switzerland Canada (-1/2) 1-0
21 - 06 / 19:30:00 PM Copa America Grp. C Brazil - Venezuela Brazil (-1) 2-1
19 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM League for Various/Mixed Matches LASK Linz - Cukaricki LASK Linz (+1/4) 2-1
17 - 06 / 21:00:00 PM World Cup grp. E South Korea - Spain Spain (-1/2) 2-1
17 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga IFK Mariehamn - KuPS IFK Mariehamn (-1/2) 2-3
16 - 06 / 19:00:00 PM Copa America Grp. B Paraguay - Jamaica Paraguay (-3/4) 1-0
14 - 06 / 21:00:00 PM Major League Soccer Orlando City - DC United Orlando City (-1/2) 1-0
14 - 06 / 02:30:00 AM World Cup U20 Final stages USA U20 - Serbia U20 USA U20 (+1/2) 0-0
13 - 06 / 12:30:00 PM Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B Angola - Central African Republic Angola (-1 1/4) 4-0
12 - 06 / 16:45:00 PM 1. Division Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers (+1) 1-1
11 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Division North Huddinge IF - Nykoepings BIS Nykoepings BIS (-1/2) 0-4
10 - 06 / 08:00:00 AM K. League Challenge Chungju Hummel - Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC (-1/2) 1-2
09 - 06 / 15:20:00 PM Superettan Joenkoepings Soedra - Aengelholms FF Joenkoepings Soedra (-1 1/4) 4-0
08 - 06 / 14:00:00 PM Friendlies Egypt - Malawi Malawi (+1 1/4) 2-1
07 - 06 / 18:00:00 PM World Cup grp. B Germany - Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (+4 3/4) 10-0
06 - 06 / 17:30:00 PM Serie B Luverdense - Santa Cruz Santa Cruz (+1/4) 2-2
05 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Premier League Wadi Degla FC - El Dakhleya Wadi Degla FC (-1/2) 3-3
04 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Division South Oesters IF - IK Oddevold IK Oddevold (+1/2) 0-0
03 - 06 / 08:00:00 AM J. League 1st stage Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka (-1/4) 2-0
02 - 06 / 16:30:00 PM Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice (+1/2) 0-0
01 - 06 / 17:00:00 PM Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi - Crucero del Norte Arsenal Sarandi (-1/2) 1-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!