Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - October 2015
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM Allsvenskan Gefle - Aatvidaberg Gefle (-3/4) 2-1
30 - 10 / 07:30:00 AM 2. Lig - White group Bugsasspor - Hatayspor Bugsasspor (-3/4) 1-0
29 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Lig Alanyaspor - 1461 Trabzon Alanyaspor (-1/4) 2-1
28 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Serie A Roma - Udinese Roma (-1 1/4) 3-1
26 - 10 / 20:30:00 PM Primera Division Apertura Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion Audax Italiano (-1/4) 2-1
26 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Super Lig Antalyaspor - Besiktas Besiktas (-3/4) 1-5
25 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Division Brno - Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen (-1 1/4) 1-0
23 - 10 / 21:00:00 PM Serie B America MG - Oeste FC America MG (-1) 2-1
23 - 10 / 16:00:00 PM Jupiler League FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo (-1/4) 0-1
21 - 10 / 22:00:00 PM Cup Sao Paulo - Santos FC Santos FC (+1/4) 1-3
21 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM DBU Pokalen FC Helsingoer - Randers FC Randers FC (-1) 0-2
20 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Championship Cardiff City - Middlesbrough Cardiff City (+1/4) 1-0
19 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon Brann - Baerum Baerum (+1 1/2) 2-2
17 - 10 / 20:00:00 PM Liga MX Apertura Cruz Azul - Dorados Dorados (+3/4) 1-1
17 - 10 / 16:30:00 PM Lega Pro Grp B Arezzo - Prato Arezzo (-1/4) 1-0
16 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze (+3/4) 1-1
14 - 10 / 20:30:00 PM Serie A Atletico MG - Internacional Internacional (+1) 2-1
14 - 10 / 11:30:00 AM Indian Super League FC Pune City - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC (+1/2) 1-2
13 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM EURO U21 qualification grp. 6 Spain U21 - Sweden U21 Spain U21 (-1 1/4) 1-1
12 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM EURO qualification grp. E Lithuania - England England (-1 1/4) 0-3
11 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM Tercera Division - Grp. 10 CD San Roque de Cadiz - Castilleja CD San Roque de Cadiz (-1/2) 1-2
10 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM National League North Boston United - Telford Boston United (-3/4) 1-0
09 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga Southwest Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II Freiburg II (+3/4) 1-2
08 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM EURO U21 qualification grp. 9 Switzerland U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 Switzerland U21 (-1) 3-1
07 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM National League Aldershot Town - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers (-1/4) 0-3
06 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM National League Cheltenham Town - Braintree Town Braintree Town (+1/2) 1-1
04 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Lega Pro Grp B SPAL 2013 - L'Aquila LAquila (+1/2) 2-1
03 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM 1. Division Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice (+1/4) 0-3
02 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga Northeast Babelsberg - RasenBallsport Leipzig ll Babelsberg (-1/4) 2-0
30 - 09 / 21:00:00 PM US Open Cup Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City (+1/4) 1-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers