Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - November 2015
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 11 / 13:30:00 PM Super League Kalloni Lekanopedio - PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC (-3/4) 1-3
29 - 11 / 16:00:00 PM Serie A Chapecoense AF - Goias Chapecoense AF (-1/2) 1-3
28 - 11 / 15:30:00 PM Serie B Ceara - Macae Macae (+1 1/4) 1-0
27 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM FA Trophy Qualification FC United of Manchester - Telford Telford (+1/4) 1-2
26 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM Europa League Grp. L AZ Alkmaar - Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd (+3/4) 1-2
25 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Champions League grp. C Atletico Madrid - Galatasaray Atletico Madrid (-1 1/2) 2-0
24 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Sochaux - Laval Laval (+1/2) 0-0
23 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Liga I Botosani - FC Voluntari FC Voluntari (+1/2) 2-2
22 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Segunda B Group III Pobla Mafumet - UE Olot UE Olot (+1/4) 2-2
21 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM Bundesliga Austria Wien - Admira Moedling Admira Moedling (+1 1/4) 1-1
20 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Creteil - Nancy Nancy (-1/2) 0-3
19 - 11 / 08:30:00 AM 2. Division grp. 6 Pharco FC - Koom Hamada Koom Hamada (+1) 0-0
18 - 11 / 07:30:00 AM 3. Lig Grp. 1 Silivrispor - Erzurum BB Silivrispor (+1 1/4) 1-0
17 - 11 / 11:30:00 AM EURO U21 qualification grp. 8 Belarus U21 - Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 (+1) 2-2
16 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM EURO U19 qualification grp. 9 N.Ireland U19 - Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 (-1/2) 0-2
15 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM Segunda Liga Varzim - Aves Varzim (-1/4) 1-0
14 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM National League South Margate - Whitehawk Whitehawk (-1/4) 2-6
13 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round Comoros - Ghana Ghana (-1 3/4) 0-0
11 - 11 / 22:30:00 PM Liga MX Apertura Atlas - CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara (+1/4) 0-1
11 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM EURO U19 qualification grp. 9 Norway U19 - N.Ireland U19 N.Ireland U19 (+3/4) 1-2
10 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM National League South Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville Havant and Waterlooville (+1) 1-3
09 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Lega Pro Grp A Reggiana - Cuneo Cuneo (+3/4) 0-1
08 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Tercera Division - Grp. 13 La Union CF - EF Alhama La Union CF (-1) 2-2
07 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM Premiership Ballymena United - Glentoran Glentoran (-1/4) 0-1
06 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM National ASM Belfort - Chateauroux Chateauroux (+1/2) 1-1
05 - 11 / 13:30:00 PM Superettan Qualification Oergryte - Mjaellby Oergryte (-1/4) 1-0
04 - 11 / 06:30:00 AM 3. Lig Grp. 3 Beylerbeyispor - Tavsanli Linyitspor Beylerbeyispor (-3/4) 2-0
03 - 11 / 12:30:00 PM Cup Jablonec - Frydek-Mistek Jablonec (-2) 3-0
02 - 11 / 07:30:00 AM S.League Albirex Niigata FC - Courts Young Lions Albirex Niigata FC (-1) 0-1
01 - 11 / 10:00:00 AM Serie A Carpi - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona (+1/4) 0-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!