Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - March 2016
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 03 / 18:00:00 PM Paulista A1 Sao Bernardo - Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim (+3/4) 1-1
30 - 03 / 16:30:00 PM Carioca 2nd Stage Championship Group Boavista - Madureira RJ Boavista (-1/4) 1-0
29 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM Friendlies Ireland - Slovakia Slovakia (+1/4) 2-2
27 - 03 / 17:00:00 PM Primera B Nacional Douglas Haig - Atletico Parana Atletico Parana (+1/2) 2-0
26 - 03 / 12:00:00 PM Segunda Liga Freamunde - Sporting Covilha Freamunde (-1/2) 1-0
26 - 03 / 01:00:00 AM J. League 2 Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga FC Consadole Sapporo (-1/4) 3-1
24 - 03 / 15:30:00 PM Regionalliga West FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte (-2) 0-2
23 - 03 / 21:30:00 PM Copa Sul-Minas-Rio Final Stage Flamengo - Atletico PR Atletico PR (+1/4) 0-1
22 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM League Two Clyde - Annan Athletic Clyde (-1/2) 2-1
21 - 03 / 15:30:00 PM Liga I Relegation Group CFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti (+3/4) 0-0
20 - 03 / 15:30:00 PM 1. Division Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague Sparta Prague (-1 1/4) 3-1
19 - 03 / 22:00:00 PM Primera Division Clausura Universidad de Concepcion - Audax Italiano Universidad de Concepcion (-1/4) 2-0
18 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Brest - Dijon Dijon (-1/4) 0-0
17 - 03 / 17:05:00 PM Europa League Sevilla - Basel Sevilla (-1) 3-0
16 - 03 / 07:30:00 AM AFC Champions League grp. H Pohang Steelers - Sydney FC Sydney FC (+3/4) 0-1
15 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM National League Torquay United - Halifax Town Halifax Town (+1/4) 0-0
14 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Jupiler League FC Emmen - Achilles 29 FC Emmen (-1 3/4) 3-1
13 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Tippeligaen Bodoe/Glimt - Sogndal Bodoe/Glimt (-1/4) 2-0
12 - 03 / 19:00:00 PM Primera B Nacional Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy (+1/4) 0-0
11 - 03 / 15:45:00 PM Premier Division Derry City - Cork City Derry City (+3/4) 1-0
10 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Europa League Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur Borussia Dortmund (-3/4) 3-0
09 - 03 / 11:00:00 AM Segunda Liga Varzim - Viseu Viseu (+1/2) 2-1
08 - 03 / 21:00:00 PM Copa MX Clausura grp. 3 Pachuca - Monterrey Monterrey (+1/4) 3-3
07 - 03 / 14:30:00 PM Liga I Championship Group Tirgu Mures - Pandurii Pandurii (+1/4) 0-2
06 - 03 / 19:00:00 PM Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos Gimnasia Jujuy (-1/2) 4-3
05 - 03 / 09:00:00 AM 3. Liga Sonnenhof Gro?spach - Fortuna Koeln Fortuna Koeln (+1/4) 1-1
04 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Premier Division Finn Harps - Derry City Finn Harps (+1/4) 2-1
03 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Primera Division Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona Barcelona (-2) 1-5
02 - 03 / 12:00:00 PM A Grupa Levski Sofia - Montana Montana (+2) 0-0
01 - 03 / 15:30:00 PM Serie B Salernitana - Entella Entella (+1/4) 2-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers