Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - May 2016
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 05 / 17:15:00 PM Urvalsdeild FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik (+1 1/4) 1-1
29 - 05 / 06:00:00 AM Brisbane Premier League UQ FC - Albany Creek Albany Creek (-3/4) 1-1
28 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Veikkausliiga RoPS - Seinaejoen JK Seinaejoen JK (+1/4) 2-3
27 - 05 / 22:30:00 PM Serie B Nautico - Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa (+1) 5-0
26 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Pro League Playoff EL final stage Sporting Charleroi - Genk Genk (+1/4) 2-0
25 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM Cup Sandefjord - Sandnes Sandefjord (-1/2) 2-1
24 - 05 / 20:15:00 PM Serie B Londrina EC - Nautico Londrina EC (-1/2) 1-0
23 - 05 / 23:30:00 PM Friendlies Peru - Trinidad and Tobago Peru (-1 1/4) 4-0
22 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Premiership Playoff Kilmarnock - Falkirk Kilmarnock (-1/4) 4-0
21 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Veikkausliiga FC Inter - Ilves FC Inter (-1/2) 1-0
20 - 05 / 21:00:00 PM Primera A Apertura Fortaleza FC - Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto (+1/4) 0-1
19 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Pro League Playoff Championship Group Genk - Anderlecht Genk (-1/4) 5-2
18 - 05 / 20:30:00 PM Cup Vasco da Gama - CRB CRB (+1 1/4) 1-1
17 - 05 / 07:00:00 AM V-league 2 Nam Dinh - Ca Mau Nam Dinh (-1) 2-0
16 - 05 / 16:00:00 PM Tippeligaen Stroemsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 Stroemsgodset (-1) 4-0
15 - 05 / 13:30:00 PM Bundesliga Altach - Ried Ried (+1/4) 0-0
14 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM Serie A Juventus - Sampdoria Juventus (-1 3/4) 5-0
13 - 05 / 08:30:00 AM Victorian South Melbourne - Pascoe Vale SC Pascoe Vale SC (+1 3/4) 0-1
12 - 05 / 16:00:00 PM Superligaen AaB - FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn (-1/4) 0-2
11 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Superligaen SoenderjyskE - Viborg Viborg (+1/2) 2-0
10 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw (+1/4) 1-1
09 - 05 / 06:30:00 AM NPL Youth Victoria Bulleen Lions U20 - Avondale Heights U20 Avondale Heights U20 (+1 3/4) 1-0
08 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM 1. Division North Team TG FF - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF (-3/4) 1-2
07 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Division Zlin - Pribram Pribram (+1/4) 0-0
06 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM 1. Division Brno - Jihlava Jihlava (+1/4) 1-1
05 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Division South Husqvarna FF - FC Hoellviken Husqvarna FF (-1/4) 1-0
04 - 05 / 19:00:00 PM Primera Division - Apertura Deportivo Petare - Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC (+1/4) 0-3
04 - 05 / 03:00:00 AM J. League 1st stage Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai (+1) 1-1
02 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Segunda Division Athletic Bilbao B - Leganes Leganes (-1/4) 1-2
01 - 05 / 09:00:00 AM Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC Randers FC (-1/4) 2-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers