Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - September 2016
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 09 / 12:30:00 PM First Professional League 1st Stage Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad (+1 1/4) 2-3
29 - 09 / 22:00:00 PM Serie B Goias - Parana Clube Goias (-1/2) 4-0
28 - 09 / 14:00:00 PM Segunda Liga Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B Penafiel (-1/2) 1-0
27 - 09 / 16:45:00 PM Championship Brentford - Reading Brentford (-1/4) 4-1
26 - 09 / 15:00:00 PM Serie A Crotone - Atalanta Atalanta (-1/2) 1-3
25 - 09 / 11:00:00 AM Serie A Genoa - Pescara Pescara (+1/2) 1-1
24 - 09 / 14:30:00 PM 1. Division Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz (+3/4) 3-5
23 - 09 / 20:15:00 PM Serie B Criciuma - Sampaio Correa Criciuma (-1) 1-0
22 - 09 / 15:45:00 PM Challenge League Schaffhausen - Winterthur Winterthur (+1/4) 2-2
21 - 09 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga KuPS - Ilves Ilves (+1/4) 1-2
20 - 09 / 14:30:00 PM 3. Liga Aalen - Hallescher FC Aalen (-1/4) 1-1
19 - 09 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Division Zlin - Sparta Prague Zlin (+1/2) 1-1
18 - 09 / 14:00:00 PM Serie A Inter - Juventus Inter (+1/2) 2-1
17 - 09 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Division Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 Dukla Praha (-3/4) 4-1
16 - 09 / 17:00:00 PM Premier Division Finn Harps - Longford Town Longford Town (+1/2) 0-1
15 - 09 / 19:00:00 PM Primera A Clausura Rionegro Aguilas - La Equidad Rionegro Aguilas (-1/4) 4-0
14 - 09 / 22:15:00 PM Serie A - Clausura LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle (+1/2) 2-1
13 - 09 / 16:45:00 PM National League Chester FC - Guiseley Guiseley (+3/4) 2-0
12 - 09 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga HJK - FC Lahti HJK (-1) 1-4
11 - 09 / 11:00:00 AM Allsvenskan Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden Falkenbergs FF (+3/4) 1-2
10 - 09 / 16:00:00 PM Segunda Division Levante - Zaragoza Zaragoza (+1/2) 4-2
09 - 09 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga Northeast FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (+1) 0-5
08 - 09 / 20:30:00 PM Serie A Corinthians - Sport Sport (+1) 3-0
07 - 09 / 16:15:00 PM Copa del Rey Guijuelo - Sestao Sestao (+3/4) 1-0
06 - 09 / 14:00:00 PM EURO U21 Qualification grp. 2 Serbia U21 - Ireland U21 Ireland U21 (+1 1/4) 3-2
05 - 09 / 16:45:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. D Wales - Moldova Moldova (+1 3/4) 4-0
04 - 09 / 14:00:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. E Kazakhstan - Poland Kazakhstan (+1 1/4) 2-2
03 - 09 / 09:00:00 AM Regionalliga North Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Hannover 96 II (-3/4) 1-4
02 - 09 / 14:00:00 PM 1. Division Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice (+1/4) 2-0
01 - 09 / 13:30:00 PM Ykkonen AC Oulu - FF Jaro FF Jaro (+1/2) 0-3

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!