Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - October 2017
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Champions League Grp. A Manchester United - Benfica Manchester United (-1 1/2) 2-0
30 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Liga I Sepsi OSK - Botosani Botosani (-1/2) 0-2
27 - 10 / 19:15:00 PM Serie B Figueirense - CRB Figueirense (-1/4) 3-1
26 - 10 / 21:00:00 PM Major League Soccer Playoff Atlanta United - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew (+1/2) 0-0
25 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Serie A ChievoVerona - AC Milan ChievoVerona (+1/2) 1-4
24 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM DFB Pokal Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund (-1 3/4) 0-5
23 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM 1. Division Ararat II - Avan Academy Avan Academy (+1/2) 0-1
22 - 10 / 09:30:00 AM Regionalliga Northeast FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus (-1 1/2) 1-3
21 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM National League Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham Wrexham (+1/2) 0-1
20 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Erste Liga Hartberg - BW Linz Hartberg (-3/4) 2-0
19 - 10 / 20:00:00 PM Serie A Vitoria - Atletico PR Atletico PR (+1/2) 2-3
18 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Division Rakow Czestochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (+1/2) 1-1
17 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM League 1 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic (+3/4) 1-1
16 - 10 / 22:05:00 PM Primera B Nacional Los Andes - Sarmiento Los Andes (-1/4) 1-0
15 - 10 / 10:30:00 AM Eredivisie VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven VVV-Venlo (+1) 2-5
14 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Challenge League Wil - Aarau Aarau (-1/4) 1-3
13 - 10 / 22:05:00 PM Superliga San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo (-1/2) 3-1
12 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Veikkausliiga SJK - HJK HJK (-1) 0-2
10 - 10 / 21:30:00 PM World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round Uruguay - Bolivia Bolivia (+2 1/4) 4-2
09 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I Ukraine - Croatia Croatia (-1/4) 0-2
08 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Segunda B Grp. II Pena Sport - Izarra Izarra (+1/4) 0-1
07 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM 1. Division North Nykoepings BIS - Sandvikens IF Nykoepings BIS (-1/2) 2-1
06 - 10 / 16:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie FC Volendam - Telstar FC Volendam (-1) 3-4
05 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F England - Slovenia Slovenia (+1 1/4) 1-0
04 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Serie C Grp. A Robur Siena - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio (+1/4) 0-0
03 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Regionalliga West Westfalia Rhynern - Bonner SC Westfalia Rhynern (+1/4) 2-1
02 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Superettan Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC (+3/4) 1-1
01 - 10 / 12:15:00 PM Primera Division Barcelona - Las Palmas Las Palmas (+3 1/4) 3-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!