Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - October 2018
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 10 / 18:00:00 PM Cup San Lorenzo - Temperley Temperley (+3/4) 1-1
30 - 10 / 15:20:00 PM Cup Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC Austria Wien (-1 3/4) 3-1
29 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg (-3/4) 0-1
28 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM 1. Divisjon Nest Sotra - Tromsdalen Nest Sotra (-1/2) 2-0
27 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Bundesliga FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien FC Wacker Innsbruck (+1/2) 0-0
26 - 10 / 12:30:00 PM 2. Bundesliga Magdeburg - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV (-1/4) 0-1
25 - 10 / 12:55:00 PM Europa League Grp. E Qarabag FK - Vorskla Qarabag FK (-3/4) 0-1
24 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Division Odra Opole - Warta Poznan Odra Opole (-1/2) 2-1
23 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM League 2 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra (+1/2) 1-1
22 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Serie B Benevento - Livorno Benevento (-1) 1-0
21 - 10 / 17:00:00 PM Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids (+3/4) 0-0
20 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM Regionalliga Southwest Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II Saarbruecken (-1) 3-2
19 - 10 / 13:10:00 PM 2. Liga Wattens - FC Juniors OOe Wattens (-1) 4-1
18 - 10 / 15:45:00 PM Cup Sertanense - Benfica Benfica (-3) 0-3
17 - 10 / 12:30:00 PM Serie C Grp. B Ternana - AlbinoLeffe Ternana (-3/4) 1-0
16 - 10 / 12:45:00 PM EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2 Iceland U21 - Spain U21 Iceland U21 (+1 3/4) 2-7
15 - 10 / 12:30:00 PM Friendlies Kuwait - Australia Australia (-1) 0-4
14 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM Serie A Chapecoense AF - Vitoria Vitoria (+1/2) 0-1
13 - 10 / 19:30:00 PM Major League Soccer New England Rev. - Orlando City New England Rev. (-1) 2-0
13 - 10 / 01:00:00 AM K-League 2 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC Gwangju FC (+1/2) 2-2
11 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4 England U21 - Andorra U21 England U21 (-4 1/4) 7-0
10 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Ligue 1 CR Belouizdad - USM Alger CR Belouizdad (+1/2) 0-1
09 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A Crawley Town - Portsmouth Portsmouth (-3/4) 0-1
08 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Liga I Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti Botosani (-1/4) 2-0
07 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Serie C Grp. A Piacenza - Novara Novara (+1/4) 0-3
06 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM Regionalliga Bayern Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth (+1/4) 1-4
05 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Grenoble - Clermont Foot Grenoble (-1/4) 1-0
04 - 10 / 18:30:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Colon - Atletico Junior Atletico Junior (+1/4) 1-1
03 - 10 / 22:15:00 PM Copa MX Apertura Final Stage Leon - Pumas Leon (-1/2) 1-1
02 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM League 2 Colchester United - Yeovil Town Colchester United (-1/2) 3-1
01 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt - Union Berlin Union Berlin (+1/4) 1-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!