Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - December 2018
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 12 / 11:00:00 AM Friendlies Saudi Arabia - South Korea Saudi Arabia (+3/4) 0-0
30 - 12 / 08:30:00 AM Serie C Grp. A S.S. Arezzo - Lucchese Lucchese (+3/4) 0-0
29 - 12 / 10:00:00 AM National League South Chippenham Town - Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond (+1/4) 3-2
28 - 12 / 14:00:00 PM League Cup Grp. B Tondela - Nacional Tondela (-1/4) 2-1
27 - 12 / 14:30:00 PM First Division A Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren Anderlecht (-1 1/4) 3-0
26 - 12 / 07:30:00 AM National League Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town Maidenhead United (-1/4) 4-3
25 - 12 / 07:00:00 AM Friendlies Vietnam - North Korea Vietnam (+1/2) 1-1
24 - 12 / 12:00:00 PM Super Lig Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce Antalyaspor (+3/4) 0-0
23 - 12 / 07:30:00 AM 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV Holstein Kiel (+1/4) 3-1
22 - 12 / 08:30:00 AM FIFA Club World Cup Kashima Antlers - River Plate Kashima Antlers (+1/2) 0-4
21 - 12 / 15:30:00 PM Segunda Liga Oliveirense - Estoril Estoril (-1/4) 0-1
20 - 12 / 12:30:00 PM Cup Giresunspor - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce (-3/4) 2-5
19 - 12 / 14:30:00 PM Cup Sporting CP - Rio Ave Sporting CP (-1 1/2) 5-2
18 - 12 / 14:45:00 PM Southern Premier Division Central Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town Lowestoft Town (+3/4) 2-1
17 - 12 / 15:00:00 PM Serie B Hellas Verona - Pescara Hellas Verona (-1/2) 3-1
16 - 12 / 12:30:00 PM Serie C Grp. A Albissola - Cuneo Albissola (+1/2) 2-0
15 - 12 / 08:00:00 AM Regionalliga West Wuppertal - SC Verl SC Verl (+1/4) 1-2
14 - 12 / 12:30:00 PM Super Lig Goztepe - Bursaspor Bursaspor (+1/4) 0-0
13 - 12 / 12:55:00 PM Europa League Grp. K Dynamo Kyiv - Jablonec Dynamo Kyiv (-1) 0-1
12 - 12 / 08:00:00 AM Erovnuli Liga Qualification Samtredia - WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi (+1/4) 2-2
11 - 12 / 14:45:00 PM League Cup Dungannon Swifts - Linfield Dungannon Swifts (+1 1/4) 0-0
10 - 12 / 14:30:00 PM 2. Bundesliga Bochum - St. Pauli St. Pauli (+1/2) 1-3
09 - 12 / 06:15:00 AM Segunda Liga Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B Penafiel (-3/4) 3-2
08 - 12 / 10:00:00 AM Segunda Division Gimnastic - Granada Granada (-1/2) 0-1
07 - 12 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Liga Dukla Praha - Pribram Dukla Praha (-3/4) 1-2
06 - 12 / 05:00:00 AM Cup Bodrumspor - Ankaragucu Bodrumspor (+1 3/4) 4-2
05 - 12 / 14:30:00 PM FA Cup Chrobry Glogow - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa (-1) 0-3
04 - 12 / 15:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Troyes - Orleans Troyes (-3/4) 3-2
03 - 12 / 15:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Auxerre - Lorient Lorient (+1/4) 0-0
02 - 12 / 07:00:00 AM Premiership Hearts - Rangers Rangers (-3/4) 1-2
01 - 12 / 11:00:00 AM NB I MTK Budapest - Debrecen Debrecen (+1/4) 0-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers