Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - January 2019
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 01 / 14:30:00 PM 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin - FC Cologne Union Berlin (+1/4) 2-0
30 - 01 / 16:15:00 PM Paulista A1 Ponte Preta - Mirassol Ponte Preta (-3/4) 3-0
29 - 01 / 14:30:00 PM FA Cup Stenhousemuir - Aberdeen Aberdeen (-2 1/4) 1-4
28 - 01 / 10:00:00 AM Premier League Ismaily SC - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary Ismaily SC (-1/4) 2-0
27 - 01 / 09:30:00 AM 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart (+2 3/4) 4-1
25 - 01 / 14:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar Roda JC Kerkrade (-1 1/4) 6-2
24 - 01 / 17:30:00 PM Goiano Goias - Novo Horizonte GO Novo Horizonte GO (+1 3/4) 1-0
23 - 01 / 18:00:00 PM Paulista A1 Palmeiras - Botafogo SP Botafogo SP (+1 1/4) 1-0
22 - 01 / 13:30:00 PM Cup Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa Bnei Sakhnin (+1) 1-0
21 - 01 / 12:00:00 PM Super Lig Bursaspor - Fenerbahce Bursaspor (+1/4) 1-1
20 - 01 / 14:00:00 PM Catarinense Joinville - Avai FC Avai FC (-1/4) 1-1
19 - 01 / 10:00:00 AM FA Cup Inverness CT - East Kilbride Inverness CT (-2) 4-0
18 - 01 / 12:30:00 PM Super Lig Akhisarspor - Besiktas Besiktas (-1/4) 1-3
17 - 01 / 15:30:00 PM Copa del Rey Barcelona - Levante Barcelona (-2 3/4) 3-0
16 - 01 / 08:30:00 AM Asian Cup Grp. C Kyrgyzstan - Philippines Kyrgyzstan (-1/4) 3-1
15 - 01 / 13:00:00 PM Cup Aves - Braga Braga (-3/4) 1-2
14 - 01 / 14:00:00 PM Ligat HaAl Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv (+1 1/4) 1-1
13 - 01 / 13:00:00 PM Carioca Preliminary Stage Resende - Americano RJ Resende (-1/4) 1-0
12 - 01 / 10:00:00 AM League 2 Northampton Town - Carlisle United Northampton Town (-1/4) 3-0
11 - 01 / 14:00:00 PM National Cholet - Rodez Rodez (-1/4) 0-0
10 - 01 / 11:00:00 AM Asian Cup Grp. A India - U.A.E. U.A.E. (-1 1/2) 0-2
09 - 01 / 10:00:00 AM Segunda Liga Penafiel - Academico Viseu Penafiel (-1/2) 2-0
08 - 01 / 22:00:00 PM Copa MX Clausura Grp. 7 Lobos de la BUAP - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas (+1/2) 0-1
07 - 01 / 16:15:00 PM Primeira Liga FC Porto - Nacional FC Porto (-2) 3-1
06 - 01 / 10:45:00 AM Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 30 Juventus SP U20 - Inter de Limeira U20 Inter de Limeira U20 (+1 1/2) 1-1
05 - 01 / 10:00:00 AM Championship Inverness CT - Queen of South Inverness CT (-1/2) 1-2
04 - 01 / 15:00:00 PM Segunda Division Granada - Albacete Albacete (+3/4) 1-1
03 - 01 / 15:15:00 PM Primeira Liga Aves - FC Porto Aves (+1 1/2) 0-1
02 - 01 / 10:00:00 AM Segunda Liga Estoril - Penafiel Penafiel (+3/4) 0-1
01 - 01 / 08:00:00 AM National League South Hampton & Richmond - Woking Woking (-1/4) 0-3

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!