Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - February 2019
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
28 - 02 / 12:30:00 PM Cup Final Stage Olympiacos - Lamia Lamia (+2) 0-1
27 - 02 / 17:15:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Monagas SC - Royal Pari Monagas SC (-1/2) 2-1
26 - 02 / 12:00:00 PM Cup Umraniyespor - Trabzonspor Umraniyespor (+1/2) 3-1
25 - 02 / 12:00:00 PM Super League Panetolikos - PAS Giannina Panetolikos (-1/2) 1-0
24 - 02 / 07:30:00 AM Regionalliga Northeast RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07 RW Erfurt (-1/4) 2-2
23 - 02 / 10:00:00 AM National League North Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers Blyth Spartans (+1/4) 3-3
22 - 02 / 13:00:00 PM Superligaen AaB - SoenderjyskE AaB (-1/2) 3-0
21 - 02 / 12:55:00 PM Europa League Final Stage Arsenal - BATE Borisov Arsenal (-2 1/4) 3-0
20 - 02 / 19:30:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ (+1) 0-3
19 - 02 / 22:06:00 PM Copa MX Clausura Grp. 1 Tijuana - Pachuca Tijuana (-1/4) 2-1
18 - 02 / 13:00:00 PM Liga I Concordia Chiajna - FC FCSB Concordia Chiajna (+1) 0-0
17 - 02 / 08:30:00 AM Serie C Grp. A Robur Siena - Juventus U23 Robur Siena (-1/2) 3-2
16 - 02 / 10:00:00 AM Premiership Hibernian - Hamilton Academical Hibernian (-1 1/4) 2-0
15 - 02 / 14:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Chateauroux - Orleans Orleans (+1/4) 1-2
14 - 02 / 06:30:00 AM I-League East Bengal Club - Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong (+1 3/4) 5-0
13 - 02 / 12:30:00 PM Serie C Grp. A Pistoiese - Albissola Albissola (+1/4) 1-1
12 - 02 / 12:30:00 PM Serie C Grp. B Ravenna - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio (+3/4) 1-1
11 - 02 / 13:00:00 PM Superligaen Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland Vendsyssel FF (+1 1/4) 0-1
10 - 02 / 17:20:00 PM Superliga River Plate - Racing Club River Plate (-1/4) 2-0
09 - 02 / 09:00:00 AM 1. Division Slaven - HNK Gorica Slaven (-1/4) 2-0
08 - 02 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec Jablonec (+1/4) 1-2
07 - 02 / 10:00:00 AM Cup Final Stage Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis (-1/4) 0-1
06 - 02 / 14:45:00 PM Premiership Aberdeen - Rangers Rangers (-1/2) 2-4
05 - 02 / 18:30:00 PM Copa Libertadores Qualification The Strongest - Libertad The Strongest (-1) 1-1
04 - 02 / 11:30:00 AM Africa Cup of Nations U20 Grp. B Burkina Faso U20 - Ghana U20 Ghana U20 (-3/4) 0-2
03 - 02 / 10:30:00 AM Serie C Grp. C Paganese - Potenza Potenza (-3/4) 3-4
02 - 02 / 10:00:00 AM Championship Brentford - Blackburn Rovers Brentford (-1/4) 5-2
01 - 02 / 12:30:00 PM 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt - Magdeburg Magdeburg (+1/4) 0-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers