Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - July 2019
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 07 / 13:00:00 PM 3. Liga Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC (-1/4) 0-2
30 - 07 / 13:00:00 PM 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig (-1/4) 0-2
29 - 07 / 13:00:00 PM Liga I FC FCSB - Botosani FC FCSB (-1) 0-2
28 - 07 / 09:30:00 AM Premier League Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov FC Rostov (-1/4) 2-3
27 - 07 / 10:00:00 AM League Cup Grp. H Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City Albion Rovers (+1) 2-1
26 - 07 / 13:10:00 PM 2. Liga Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt (+1 1/4) 1-3
25 - 07 / 14:30:00 PM Europa League Qualification Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEL Limassol AEL Limassol (+1/2) 0-0
24 - 07 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon Sogndal - Start Start (+1/4) 0-1
23 - 07 / 14:00:00 PM Champions League Qualification TNS - FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn (-1 3/4) 0-2
22 - 07 / 11:30:00 AM Ykkonen FC KTP - MYPA FC KTP (-1) 2-0
21 - 07 / 18:00:00 PM Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution FC Cincinnati (+1/4) 0-2
20 - 07 / 07:30:00 AM Champions Cup Manchester United - Inter Manchester United (-1/4) 1-0
19 - 07 / 12:00:00 PM Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok (-1/4) 0-3
18 - 07 / 10:45:00 AM EURO U19 Grp. B Czech Republic U19 - Norway U19 Czech Republic U19 (+1/4) 0-0
17 - 07 / 13:00:00 PM Champions League Qualification Rosenborg - Linfield Rosenborg (-2 1/2) 4-0
16 - 07 / 14:45:00 PM League Cup Grp. B Montrose - St. Johnstone Montrose (+1 1/2) 1-0
15 - 07 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Liga FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague FC Fastav Zlin (+1 1/2) 0-1
14 - 07 / 08:00:00 AM Superligaen Lyngby - AaB Lyngby (+1/2) 2-0
13 - 07 / 10:00:00 AM League Cup Grp. B Ross County - Montrose Ross County (-1 1/2) 4-1
12 - 07 / 07:35:00 AM Super League Hebei CFFC - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua (+1/2) 2-1
11 - 07 / 16:00:00 PM Europa League Qualification Stjarnan - FCI Levadia Stjarnan (-1/2) 2-1
10 - 07 / 13:00:00 PM Champions League Qualification FC Sheriff - Saburtalo Saburtalo (+1) 0-3
09 - 07 / 20:00:00 PM Cup Universidad Catolica - La Serena La Serena (+1 1/4) 2-1
08 - 07 / 19:00:00 PM Serie B Sao Bento - Sport Recife Sao Bento (+1/4) 2-2
07 - 07 / 06:00:00 AM J. League 2 Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata Ehime FC (+1/4) 0-0
06 - 07 / 07:30:00 AM China League Beijing BG - Meizhou Hakka Beijing BG (-3/4) 3-1
06 - 07 / 01:30:00 AM Southern Adelaide United Youth - Para Hills Knights Adelaide United Youth (-1/2) 3-0
04 - 07 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Division North Nykoepings BIS - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF (-1/2) 2-3
03 - 07 / 06:00:00 AM Cup Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (+1/4) 1-0
02 - 07 / 15:00:00 PM World Cup Semi Finals England - USA USA (-1/2) 1-2
01 - 07 / 15:00:00 PM Premier Division Bohemian FC - Derry City Derry City (+1/4) 0-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers