Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - August 2019
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM LaLiga2 Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo Fuenlabrada (-1/4) 2-1
30 - 08 / 14:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht (+1/4) 1-1
29 - 08 / 22:00:00 PM Liga MX Apertura Monterrey - Pumas Monterrey (-1) 2-0
28 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM Regionalliga North Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden BSV Rehden (+3/4) 1-4
27 - 08 / 14:45:00 PM EFL Cup Sheffield United - Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United (-3/4) 2-1
26 - 08 / 14:45:00 PM Serie A Inter - Lecce Inter (-1 1/2) 4-0
25 - 08 / 14:45:00 PM Serie A Sampdoria - Lazio Sampdoria (+1/4) 0-3
24 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM League 2 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town Cheltenham Town (+1/4) 2-2
23 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc - Teplice Sigma Olomouc (-1/2) 2-0
22 - 08 / 14:45:00 PM Europa League Qualification Celtic - AIK Celtic (-1 1/4) 2-0
21 - 08 / 14:45:00 PM Championship Preston North End - Stoke City Preston North End (-1/4) 3-1
20 - 08 / 20:30:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Atletico MG - La Equidad La Equidad (+1 1/4) 2-1
19 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Premier Division Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers (-3/4) 1-5
18 - 08 / 07:00:00 AM 3. Liga Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig (+1/4) 0-3
17 - 08 / 08:00:00 AM 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt (-1/2) 0-3
16 - 08 / 14:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie FC Den Bosch - Telstar FC Den Bosch (-1/2) 0-1
15 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM Europa League Qualification Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FK Neftchi Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (+1/4) 2-1
14 - 08 / 07:35:00 AM Super League Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F F.C. Shenzhen FC (-1/4) 4-0
13 - 08 / 14:45:00 PM EFL Cup Mansfield Town - Morecambe Morecambe (+3/4) 2-2
12 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Division South Kristianstad FC - Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF (+1/4) 1-3
11 - 08 / 09:00:00 AM Superettan IK Brage - Oesters IF IK Brage (-1/4) 5-1
10 - 08 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Liga Pribram - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Pribram (-1/4) 2-0
09 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM Superettan Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej Taeby IK Frej Taeby (+1) 2-2
08 - 08 / 13:30:00 PM Europa League Qualification Maccabi Tel Aviv - Suduva Suduva (+1 3/4) 1-2
07 - 08 / 14:15:00 PM Europa League Qualification Slovan Bratislava - Dundalk Slovan Bratislava (-1 1/4) 1-0
06 - 08 / 14:45:00 PM National League North Chester FC - Altrincham Altrincham (+1/4) 1-1
04 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM Super League Young Boys - Lugano Young Boys (-1) 2-0
03 - 08 / 18:00:00 PM Serie A Ceara - Fortaleza Ceara (-1/4) 2-1
02 - 08 / 14:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Le Havre - Niort Niort (+1/2) 1-1
01 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM Europa League Qualification Malmoe FF - Domzale Domzale (+1 1/4) 3-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers