Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - September 2019
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 09 / 12:00:00 PM Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz LKS Lodz (+1/4) 3-1
29 - 09 / 10:00:00 AM Liga I FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB FC FCSB (-1 1/2) 0-3
28 - 09 / 09:30:00 AM 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig - Schalke 04 Schalke 04 (+1 1/4) 1-3
28 - 09 / 01:00:00 AM K-League 1 Daegu FC - Jeju United Jeju United (+1/2) 2-2
25 - 09 / 15:00:00 PM LaLiga Real Madrid - Osasuna Real Madrid (-1 1/2) 2-0
24 - 09 / 13:00:00 PM Superettan GAIS - Oergryte FF GAIS (+1/2) 0-0
23 - 09 / 19:00:00 PM Serie A Avai FC - Atletico MG Avai FC (+1/4) 1-0
22 - 09 / 19:00:00 PM Superliga River Plate - Velez Sarsfield River Plate (-3/4) 1-2
21 - 09 / 08:00:00 AM 3. Liga Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster Preussen Muenster (+1) 2-2
20 - 09 / 20:30:00 PM Serie B Sport Recife - America MG America MG (+1/2) 0-2
19 - 09 / 15:00:00 PM Europa League Grp. K Wolverhampton Wanderers - Braga Braga (+3/4) 0-1
18 - 09 / 20:30:00 PM Cup Internacional - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense (+1) 1-2
17 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM League 2 Morecambe - Walsall Walsall (-1/4) 0-1
16 - 09 / 13:00:00 PM Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08 - Vaalerenga Sarpsborg 08 (-1/2) 1-0
15 - 09 / 07:30:00 AM Championship Barnsley - Leeds United Leeds United (-1 1/4) 0-2
14 - 09 / 13:00:00 PM Cup Wil - FC Zuerich FC Zuerich (-1/2) 1-2
13 - 09 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc - Opava Sigma Olomouc (-3/4) 2-0
12 - 09 / 20:30:00 PM Serie B Ponte Preta - Vila Nova Vila Nova (+1/2) 0-1
11 - 09 / 13:00:00 PM Regionalliga Northeast Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen Babelsberg (+3/4) 2-2
10 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM Premier League TNS - Newtown Newtown (+1 3/4) 2-1
09 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 England U21 - Kosovo U21 England U21 (-1 1/2) 2-0
08 - 09 / 08:00:00 AM Regionalliga North Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II Altonaer FC 93 (+1/2) 2-1
07 - 09 / 10:00:00 AM National Football League Mordovya - Luch Energiya Vladivostok Luch Energiya Vladivostok (+1/4) 1-2
06 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM EURO Qualification Grp. G Austria - Latvia Austria (-2 3/4) 6-0
05 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM EURO Qualification Grp. J Finland - Greece Finland (-1/4) 1-0
04 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM National League South Havant and Waterlooville - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town (+1 3/4) 3-1
03 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D Coventry City - Walsall Walsall (+3/4) 0-0
02 - 09 / 13:00:00 PM 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg Carl Zeiss Jena (+1) 1-1
01 - 09 / 11:00:00 AM LaLiga Valencia - Mallorca Valencia (-1) 2-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers