Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - June 2020
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Serie A Torino - Lazio Lazio (-3/4) 1-2
29 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM Serie B Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella Pordenone Calcio (-1/2) 2-0
28 - 06 / 10:00:00 AM Super League FC Zuerich - Lugano FC Zuerich (-1/4) 1-0
27 - 06 / 14:00:00 PM Serie C Relegation Playoff Grp. A Olbia - Giana Erminio Olbia (-1/4) 1-0
26 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia Rakow Czestochowa (-3/4) 3-2
25 - 06 / 14:15:00 PM Cup Final Stage Mjaellby - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF (+1/2) 1-0
24 - 06 / 12:15:00 PM 2. Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering FC Liefering (-1/4) 1-4
23 - 06 / 14:30:00 PM Super League Thun - Young Boys Thun (+1 1/4) 1-0
22 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Superettan IK Brage - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall (+1/4) 1-2
21 - 06 / 08:30:00 AM Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden IFK Norrkoeping (-1/4) 3-0
20 - 06 / 14:30:00 PM Challenge League Kriens - Schaffhausen Kriens (-1/2) 3-0
19 - 06 / 14:25:00 PM 2. Liga Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt (-1/4) 0-2
18 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1 Lyngby - Silkeborg Lyngby (-1/4) 0-0
17 - 06 / 14:15:00 PM Cup Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague (-1/4) 2-1
16 - 06 / 15:45:00 PM LaLiga2 Girona - Racing Santander Racing Santander (+3/4) 0-0
15 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM FNL Zizkov - Trinec Zizkov (-1 1/4) 3-1
14 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM Superligaen Championship Playoff FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn FC Nordsjaelland (+1/2) 1-1
13 - 06 / 10:00:00 AM Liga I Relegation Group FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni FC Voluntari (-1/2) 3-0
12 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC Esbjerg fB (+1/4) 4-2
10 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Liga Sparta Prague - Opava Sparta Prague (-2) 2-0
09 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Division Vejle Boldklub - Skive Skive (+1 1/2) 1-2
08 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM FNL Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove (+1/4) 1-1
07 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM Premier League Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk (-1) 0-4
06 - 06 / 09:30:00 AM 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich Bayern Munich (-1 1/4) 2-4
05 - 06 / 14:00:00 PM Primeira Liga Santa Clara - Braga Santa Clara (+1) 3-2
04 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM FNL Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad Dukla Praha (-1 3/4) 2-0
03 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM FNL Sokolov - Pardubice Sokolov (+1 1/4) 1-2
02 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM FNL FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov FK Varnsdorf (+1/2) 0-4
01 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Leumit League Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula Hapoel Ramat Gan (-1/2) 1-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers