Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - May 2021
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM EURO U21 Final Stage Denmark U21 - Germany U21 Denmark U21 (+1/2) 1-1
30 - 05 / 07:30:00 AM 2. Bundesliga Qualification Osnabrueck - Ingolstadt Osnabrueck (+1/4) 3-1
29 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM Championship Playoff Brentford - Swansea City Brentford (-1/2) 2-0
28 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM Super Liga ECL Playoff Zilina - Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce (+1 1/2) 2-2
27 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Eliteserien Stabaek - Brann Stabaek (-1/4) 2-0
25 - 05 / 14:45:00 PM Premiership Relegation Group Carrick Rangers - Glenavon Glenavon (-1) 3-6
24 - 05 / 07:30:00 AM 2. Division Grp. 2 KFUM Roskilde - Vanloese IF KFUM Roskilde (+3/4) 1-0
23 - 05 / 09:00:00 AM Superettan Falkenbergs FF - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF (+3/4) 0-3
22 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM Super Liga Championship Group Zilina - Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce (+3/4) 5-1
21 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM PFL Grp. 3 Avangard Kursk - Sokol Saratov Avangard Kursk (+1) 0-3
20 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM Paranaense Playoff FC Cascavel - Maringa FC FC Cascavel (-1) 1-1
19 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Cup Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Tel Aviv (-3/4) 1-1
18 - 05 / 18:15:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. C The Strongest - Santos FC The Strongest (-1/4) 2-1
17 - 05 / 13:20:00 PM Premier League Kuwait SC - Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah (+1) 5-1
16 - 05 / 13:30:00 PM 1. Liga Slavia Prague - Karvina Karvina (+2 1/4) 1-1
15 - 05 / 12:30:00 PM LaLiga2 Lugo - CD Mirandes CD Mirandes (+3/4) 2-1
14 - 05 / 19:00:00 PM USL Championship Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence (+1/4) 0-3
13 - 05 / 17:00:00 PM Primera Division Clausura ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines ADR Jicaral (+1/4) 1-0
12 - 05 / 14:30:00 PM Super League Sion - Luzern Sion (+1/4) 1-1
11 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM National League Sutton United - Woking Woking (+1 3/4) 3-2
10 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Premier League 2 Division 1 Manchester United U23 - Derby County U23 Derby County U23 (+3/4) 1-3
09 - 05 / 08:30:00 AM Bundesliga Championship Group LASK - WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol (+1) 3-3
08 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM League Two Cheltenham Town - Harrogate Cheltenham Town (-1) 4-1
07 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam (+1/4) 3-0
06 - 05 / 09:00:00 AM PFL Grp. 4 Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti (+1 1/4) 0-0
05 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM Danmarksserien Grp. 4 Noerresundby - Vejgaard Vejgaard (-3/4) 1-2
04 - 05 / 14:45:00 PM Premier League Championship Group Penybont - TNS TNS (-1 3/4) 0-3
03 - 05 / 20:10:00 PM Primera Nacional Zona A Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley Temperley (+1/4) 1-1
02 - 05 / 08:30:00 AM Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport (+3/4) 5-1
01 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM League Two Leyton Orient - Carlisle United Leyton Orient (+1/4) 2-3
30 - 04 / 21:00:00 PM Paulista A2 Red Bull Brasil - XV de Piracicaba Red Bull Brasil (+3/4) 0-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers