Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - April 2022
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Championship Promotion Group Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. - Ballinamallard United Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. (+1/4) 2-2
29 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht (+1/4) 1-3
28 - 04 / 20:30:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Grp. A Barcelona SC - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC (+1 3/4) 1-0
27 - 04 / 06:00:00 AM Cup Gimhae - Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers (-1 1/4) 0-5
26 - 04 / 13:15:00 PM AFC Champions League Grp. D Al-Duhail SC - Sepahan Sepahan (-1/2) 5-2
25 - 04 / 12:00:00 PM Premier League FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg (-1 1/4) 1-3
24 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM Federal A Zona B Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Parana Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo (-1/4) 4-1
23 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM National League South Dartford - St Albans Dartford (-3/4) 3-1
22 - 04 / 12:10:00 PM 2. Liga Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau Kapfenberger SV (+1 1/4) 1-2
21 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM LaLiga Levante - Sevilla Sevilla (-1/4) 2-3
20 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Division Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split (-1/4) 1-0
19 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Besta deildin Valur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar (+1 1/4) 2-1
18 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Northern Premier Division Warrington Town - Witton Albion Warrington Town (-1 1/2) 2-0
17 - 04 / 08:30:00 AM Bundesliga Championship Group Austria Wien - Salzburg Salzburg (-1) 1-2
16 - 04 / 07:30:00 AM League One Rotherham United - Ipswich Town Rotherham United (-1/2) 1-0
15 - 04 / 15:30:00 PM Copa de la Liga Profesional Tigre - Huracan Tigre (-3/4) 2-1
14 - 04 / 07:35:00 AM I-League Neroca FC - Rajasthan United Neroca FC (+1/4) 1-1
13 - 04 / 11:00:00 AM Regionalliga Southwest Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach (-1) 1-3
12 - 04 / 20:30:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Grp. F Defensa y Justicia - Atletico GO Atletico GO (+3/4) 0-1
10 - 04 / 17:15:00 PM Primera Division - Apertura Real Tomayapo - Blooming Blooming (+1/4) 1-2
09 - 04 / 08:10:00 AM Superliga Gjilani - Drenica Gjilani (-1) 5-0
08 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM National Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais Villefranche Beaujolais (-1/4) 1-1
07 - 04 / 20:00:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. C Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield Estudiantes (-1/4) 4-1
06 - 04 / 09:00:00 AM Football National League Spartak Moscow II - Fakel Spartak Moscow II (+3/4) 2-0
05 - 04 / 14:45:00 PM National League North Curzon - Brackley Town Curzon (+1/2) 0-0
04 - 04 / 20:30:00 PM Primera Division Curico Unido - Palestino Palestino (+1/4) 0-0
03 - 04 / 16:00:00 PM Primera A Apertura Rionegro Aguilas - CD Jaguares CD Jaguares (+3/4) 1-1
02 - 04 / 11:30:00 AM Serie C Grp. A Giana Erminio - Seregno Seregno (+1/4) 0-0
02 - 04 / 02:00:00 AM J. League Kashiwa Reysol - Jubilo Iwata Kashiwa Reysol (-1/4) 2-0
31 - 03 / 20:30:00 PM Copa de la Liga Profesional Colon - Aldosivi Aldosivi (+3/4) 1-3

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers