Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - May 2022
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 05 / 16:00:00 PM Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B Deportes Quindio - Tigres FC Deportes Quindio (-1) 1-0
30 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM 3. Divisjon Avd. 3 Aakra - Haugesund 2 Haugesund 2 (+1) 1-4
29 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM Serie D Promotion Playoff ASD Trastevere - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese (+1/4) 1-2
28 - 05 / 08:00:00 AM Oberliga Flens Relegation Group Luebeck II - TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz (+1 1/2) 4-5
27 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Azadegan League Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Shahin (+1 1/4) 1-0
26 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon Fredrikstad - KFUM KFUM (+3/4) 1-2
25 - 05 / 06:00:00 AM J. League 2 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa (+1/2) 1-3
24 - 05 / 18:15:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Grp. C Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica Union La Calera (-1/2) 3-2
23 - 05 / 14:30:00 PM 1. Bundesliga Qualification Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin (+1/4) 0-2
22 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM Serie D Grp. F Montegiorgio - Tolentino Montegiorgio (-1/4) 2-1
21 - 05 / 11:30:00 AM Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk Rakow Czestochowa (-1) 3-0
20 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM Regionalliga Bayern Nuernberg II - Bayern Munich II Nuernberg II (+1) 3-3
19 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Veikkausliiga VPS - FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku (-1/2) 1-2
18 - 05 / 22:30:00 PM Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC - Austin FC Austin FC (+1 1/4) 1-2
17 - 05 / 14:30:00 PM Serie C Promotion Playoff Virtus Entella - Palermo FC Palermo FC (+1/4) 1-2
16 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Eliteserien Viking - Jerv Viking (-1 3/4) 3-0
15 - 05 / 08:00:00 AM LaLiga2 Alcorcon - Las Palmas Alcorcon (+1) 0-2
14 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Virsliga FK Tukums 2000 - SK Super Nova SK Super Nova (+1/4) 1-1
13 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Liga 1 Apertura FBC Melgar - Asociacion Deportiva Tarma FBC Melgar (-1 1/4) 3-0
12 - 05 / 15:15:00 PM 1. Deild Grindavik - Throttur Vogar Grindavik (-1 1/2) 3-0
11 - 05 / 21:15:00 PM Primera Division - Clausura Final Stage Isidro Metapan - AD Chalatenango Isidro Metapan (-1/4) 1-0
10 - 05 / 07:00:00 AM Western Perth Glory Youth - Bayswater City Perth Glory Youth (+1/4) 2-2
09 - 05 / 12:30:00 PM Premier League Pharco FC - Future FC Pharco FC (+1/4) 1-0
08 - 05 / 08:00:00 AM 2. Division Promotion Group Thisted - AB Thisted (-3/4) 1-0
07 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM CAF Champions League Final Stage Al Ahly - ES Setif Al Ahly (-1 1/4) 4-0
06 - 05 / 14:25:00 PM 2. Liga Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz Floridsdorfer AC (+1/4) 2-0
05 - 05 / 18:15:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Grp. H Union - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero (+2) 2-0
04 - 05 / 15:45:00 PM Cup Sarmiento - Flandria Flandria (+3/4) 0-2
03 - 05 / 20:30:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. C Estudiantes - Nacional Estudiantes (-3/4) 1-0
02 - 05 / 14:45:00 PM Serie A Atalanta - Salernitana Salernitana (+1 3/4) 1-1
01 - 05 / 08:15:00 AM Super League Sion - Young Boys Young Boys (-1/2) 1-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers