Tips Details

1 Fixed Tip - June 2022
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 06 / 06:00:00 AM AFC Cup Grp. J Eastern Sports Club - Tainan City Eastern Sports Club (-1 1/2) 3-1
29 - 06 / 19:00:00 PM CONCACAF Championship U20 Final Stage Dominican Republic U20 - Jamaica U20 Dominican Republic U20 (+1/4) 1-0
28 - 06 / 11:30:00 AM Cup FC Lahti - JaePS JaePS (+2 1/4) 2-1
27 - 06 / 14:45:00 PM First Division Treaty United - Cork City Cork City (-1) 0-5
26 - 06 / 08:00:00 AM Ettan Norra Sandvikens IF - Umeaa Sandvikens IF (-1) 4-1
25 - 06 / 10:00:00 AM 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Gjoevik-Lyn - Baerum Baerum (+1/4) 1-1
24 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. G Moldova - Romania Romania (-2 1/4) 0-4
23 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM Federal A Zona B San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano San Martin de Formosa (-1) 4-2
22 - 06 / 19:30:00 PM USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves SC - Charlotte Independence Chattanooga Red Wolves SC (-1/4) 7-1
21 - 06 / 06:00:00 AM K-League 2 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC Gwangju FC (-1/4) 1-1
20 - 06 / 14:00:00 PM Serie D Grp. A8 Prospera - Azuriz Azuriz (-3/4) 1-3
19 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM Premier League FC Turan - Akzhaiyk Uralsk Akzhaiyk Uralsk (+1/4) 1-1
18 - 06 / 06:00:00 AM J. League Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale (-3/4) 5-2
17 - 06 / 19:15:00 PM Primera Division Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara (+1/4) 2-2
16 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM Cup Audax Italiano - San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido (+1 1/2) 1-2
14 - 06 / 17:00:00 PM Division Profesional - Apertura Sportivo Ameliano - Olimpia Olimpia (-3/4) 1-4
13 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Ettan Soedra IK Oddevold - FC Trollhaettan FC Trollhaettan (+1/2) 0-1
12 - 06 / 18:00:00 PM CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 3 Saint Lucia - Anguilla Anguilla (+2 1/4) 2-0
11 - 06 / 16:00:00 PM CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 2 Guyana - Haiti Guyana (+3/4) 2-6
10 - 06 / 14:45:00 PM UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1 Andorra - Liechtenstein Andorra (-1/2) 2-1
09 - 06 / 19:15:00 PM Primera Division Deportivo Tachira - Aragua FC Deportivo Tachira (-3/4) 2-0
08 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I Gabon - Mauritania Mauritania (+3/4) 0-0
07 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM EURO U21 Qualification Grp. C Lithuania U21 - Northern Ireland U21 Lithuania U21 (+1/4) 1-1
06 - 06 / 14:45:00 PM UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2 Iceland - Albania Albania (+1/4) 1-1
05 - 06 / 09:00:00 AM AFC U23 Asian Cup Grp. C Vietnam U23 - South Korea U23 Vietnam U23 (+1 3/4) 1-1
04 - 06 / 09:00:00 AM AFC U23 Asian Cup Grp. B Iraq U23 - Australia U23 Iraq U23 (+1/2) 1-1
02 - 06 / 20:00:00 PM Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero Bolivar (-2) 1-0
01 - 06 / 06:00:00 AM Cup Vegalta Sendai - Honda FC Honda FC (+1 1/4) 2-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers