Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - March 2015
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 03 / 22:10:00 PM Primera Division Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago (+1/4) 1-1
29 - 03 / 13:00:00 PM Segunda Liga Aves - Beira-Mar Aves (-1/2) 1-0
28 - 03 / 12:00:00 PM Conference South Maidenhead U - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough (-1/2) 1-2
27 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM EURO qualification grp. E Slovenia - San Marino Slovenia (-4) 6-0
26 - 03 / 15:00:00 PM EURO U-19 Qualification Elite round grp 3 Russia U19 - Belgium U19 Russia U19 (-1/2) 1-0
25 - 03 / 16:30:00 PM Friendlies Germany - Australia Germany (-2) 2-2
24 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM Championship Cowdenbeath - Falkirk Cowdenbeath (+1) 0-1
23 - 03 / 18:10:00 PM Primera Division Aldosivi - Union Union (+1/4) 3-3
22 - 03 / 10:30:00 AM Lega Pro Grp B SPAL 2013 - Pro Piacenza SPAL 2013 (-1/2) 4-0
21 - 03 / 10:00:00 AM Regionalliga Southwest Eintracht Trier - KSV Baunatal Eintracht Trier (-3/4) 1-0
20 - 03 / 18:10:00 PM Primera B Nacional All Boys - Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano (+1/2) 0-1
19 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Europa League Dinamo Moscow - SSC Napoli Dinamo Moscow (+1/4) 0-0
18 - 03 / 15:00:00 PM Lega Pro Grp B L'Aquila - SPAL 2013 SPAL 2013 (+1/2) 0-1
17 - 03 / 08:30:00 AM AFC Champions League grp. F Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Seongnam FC Seongnam FC (+1/2) 0-1
16 - 03 / 16:15:00 PM 2. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig - Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf (+1/2) 3-1
15 - 03 / 10:30:00 AM Pro League Anderlecht - Gent Anderlecht (-1/2) 1-2
14 - 03 / 12:00:00 PM League 1 Chesterfield - Coventry City Coventry City (+1/2) 2-3
13 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM Lega Pro Grp A Sudtirol - Novara Novara (-1/4) 1-1
12 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Europa League Zenit St. Petersburg - Torino Zenit St. Petersburg (-3/4) 2-0
11 - 03 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga West Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl Borussia Moenchengladbach II (-3/4) 3-2
10 - 03 / 15:30:00 PM Regionalliga West SC Wiedenbrueck - Fortuna Duesseldorf II Fortuna Duesseldorf II (+1/4) 1-2
09 - 03 / 01:30:00 AM Southern Adelaide Raiders - North Eastern Metro Stars Adelaide Raiders (+1/2) 3-0
08 - 03 / 12:30:00 PM FA Cup Dundee United - Celtic Dundee United (+1 1/4) 1-1
07 - 03 / 13:00:00 PM Primera Division Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao (+1 1/4) 1-0
06 - 03 / 18:30:00 PM Paulista A1 Red Bull Brasil - Audax Sao Paulo Audax Sao Paulo (+1/4) 1-6
05 - 03 / 15:30:00 PM DBU Pokalen Esbjerg fB - AaB Esbjerg fB (-1/4) 4-2
04 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Bundesliga Rapid Wien - Altach Rapid Wien (-3/4) 1-0
03 - 03 / 15:30:00 PM Serie B Bari - Catania Catania (+1/2) 1-1
02 - 03 / 15:45:00 PM Primera Division Celta Vigo - Elche Elche (+1) 1-1
01 - 03 / 10:00:00 AM Challenge League Le Mont LS - Wohlen Le Mont LS (+1/2) 0-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers