Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - July 2015
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 07 / 16:45:00 PM Premier Division St. Patrick's Athletic - Galway United FC St. Patricks Athletic () 3-1
30 - 07 / 17:00:00 PM Europa League Qualification Sampdoria - Vojvodina Vojvodina (+1 1/2) 0-4
29 - 07 / 14:00:00 PM Club Friendlies Genoa - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza (+2 1/2) 0-0
28 - 07 / 18:30:00 PM Primera Divisi???? Apertura Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC Deportivo Municipal (-1) 2-1
27 - 07 / 15:00:00 PM Tippeligaen Vaalerenga - Lillestroem Vaalerenga (-1/2) 2-0
25 - 07 / 19:30:00 PM Serie A Avai FC - Atletico PR Avai FC (-1/4) 1-2
24 - 07 / 16:30:00 PM 2. Bundesliga Duisburg - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern (-1/4) 1-3
23 - 07 / 16:00:00 PM Europa League Qualification Astra Giurgiu - Inverness CT Inverness CT (+1) 0-0
21 - 07 / 20:30:00 PM Serie B Macae - Parana Clube Parana Clube (+1/2) 0-0
21 - 07 / 16:45:00 PM Club Friendlies Cambridge United - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town (-1/2) 2-3
20 - 07 / 15:30:00 PM National Football League FC Volgar - KamAZ FC Volgar (-3/4) 3-0
18 - 07 / 21:30:00 PM Major League Soccer New England Rev. - New York City FC New England Rev. (-1/2) 1-0
18 - 07 / 13:45:00 PM Challenge League Winterthur - Wil Wil (+1/2) 1-2
17 - 07 / 16:30:00 PM Cup Parndorf - LASK Linz LASK Linz (-1) 2-7
16 - 07 / 09:45:00 AM Super League Shanghai East Asia FC - Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda (+1 1/2) 2-1
14 - 07 / 20:30:00 PM Serie B Mogi Mirim - Macae Mogi Mirim (-1/4) 3-1
14 - 07 / 16:45:00 PM Club Friendlies Hitchin Town - Norwich City Hitchin Town (+3 1/2) 0-10
13 - 07 / 16:00:00 PM Primera C Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Justo Jose de Urquiza (+1/4) 1-1
12 - 07 / 13:30:00 PM Kakkonen Eastern FC Viikingit - FC Futura FC Viikingit (-1/4) 1-0
11 - 07 / 05:00:00 AM Western Sorrento - Subiaco Sorrento (-3/4) 1-0
10 - 07 / 08:15:00 AM Victorian Port Melbourne Sharks SC - Dandenong Thunder SC Port Melbourne Sharks SC (-1/2) 3-0
09 - 07 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Division North Nykoepings BIS - Vasalunds IF Nykoepings BIS (-1/2) 4-1
08 - 07 / 14:00:00 PM Club Friendlies Zenit St. Petersburg - Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad (+1/2) 0-0
07 - 07 / 16:00:00 PM Champions League Qualification FC Santa Coloma - Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC (+1) 1-2
06 - 07 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Division South Oergryte - Oesters IF Oergryte (-1/2) 1-0
05 - 07 / 11:30:00 AM Tippeligaen Stroemsgodset - Viking Stroemsgodset (-1/2) 4-1
04 - 07 / 08:00:00 AM V-league 2 Ha Noi - CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Ha Noi (-1/4) 1-0
03 - 07 / 08:30:00 AM Victorian Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks SC Oakleigh Cannons (-1/4) 1-1
02 - 07 / 14:00:00 PM Europa League Qualification FC Lahti - Elfsborg FC Lahti (+3/4) 2-2
01 - 07 / 16:00:00 PM Champions League Qualification B36 Torshavn - TNS TNS (-1/2) 1-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers