Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - November 2015
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Premier League FC Krasnodar - FK Rostov FC Krasnodar (-1/2) 2-1
29 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Segunda Division Mirandes - Gimnastic Gimnastic (+1/4) 0-1
28 - 11 / 10:30:00 AM Premier Division Haverfordwest - Rhyl Haverfordwest (+1/4) 1-1
27 - 11 / 10:00:00 AM Premier League Ural - Mordovya Ural (-1/2) 3-1
26 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM Europa League Grp. K Schalke 04 - APOEL Nicosia Schalke 04 (-1 3/4) 1-0
25 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM Tippeligaen Qualification Start - Jerv Start (-1/2) 3-1
24 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM League 2 Crawley Town - Northampton Town Northampton Town (-1/4) 1-2
23 - 11 / 20:30:00 PM Primera Division Copa Sudamericana Playoff Lanus - Newells Old Boys Lanus (-1/4) 2-1
22 - 11 / 20:30:00 PM Major League Soccer Playoff Portland Timbers - FC Dallas Portland Timbers (-1/4) 3-1
21 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Pro League Club Brugge - Zulte-Waregem Club Brugge (-1 1/4) 3-0
20 - 11 / 14:30:00 PM Regionalliga North TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden BSV Rehden (+1/4) 1-1
19 - 11 / 08:30:00 AM 2. Division grp. 3 Sokar El Hawamidiya - Al Nasr Al Nasr (+1/4) 0-1
18 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM Prva Liga FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi - Bezanija FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi (-1) 1-0
17 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Friendlies Austria - Switzerland Switzerland (+1/4) 1-2
16 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Azadegan League Peykan - Khoneh Be Khoneh Peykan (-1) 1-1
15 - 11 / 08:15:00 AM League 2 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient Hartlepool United (+1/2) 3-1
14 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM League One Airdrieonians - Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic (-3/4) 0-2
13 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round Niger - Cameroon Cameroon (-1/2) 0-3
12 - 11 / 16:00:00 PM World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round Bolivia - Venezuela Bolivia (-1/2) 4-2
10 - 11 / 19:30:00 PM Serie B Ceara - Bragantino Ceara (-3/4) 3-0
10 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM National League Welling United - Forest Green Rovers Welling United (+1/2) 1-1
09 - 11 / 14:30:00 PM Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna (+1/4) 1-1
08 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Tercera Division - Grp. 13 La Union CF - EF Alhama EF Alhama (+1) 2-2
07 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Ligue 1 Caen - Guingamp Caen (-1/4) 2-1
06 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Auxerre - Lens Lens (+1/4) 1-2
05 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM Europa League Grp. B Rubin Kazan - Liverpool Rubin Kazan (+1/2) 0-1
04 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Segunda Liga Benfica B - Portimonense Benfica B (-1/4) 3-2
03 - 11 / 16:30:00 PM Primera Divisi???? Clausura Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano Deportivo Municipal (-3/4) 1-0
02 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Lega Pro Grp C Lecce - Monopoli Lecce (-3/4) 1-0
01 - 11 / 10:00:00 AM 1. Division Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague Viktoria Plzen (-1/4) 2-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers