Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - October 2016
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 10 / 13:30:00 PM 1. Lig Giresunspor - Goztepe Giresunspor (+1/4) 1-1
30 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Challenge League Aarau - Winterthur Aarau (-1/2) 1-1
29 - 10 / 19:00:00 PM Primera Division Apertura Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano Universidad Catolica (-1) 4-1
28 - 10 / 21:30:00 PM Serie B Joinville - Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas (+1/4) 1-1
27 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Allsvenskan Joenkoepings Soedra - Oerebro Oerebro (+1/4) 1-1
26 - 10 / 21:30:00 PM Major League Soccer Playoff Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union Toronto FC (-1) 3-1
25 - 10 / 16:30:00 PM First Division A Lokeren - Oostende Oostende (+1/4) 1-2
24 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg (+1 3/4) 1-0
23 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Super League Luzern - St. Gallen Luzern (-3/4) 3-0
22 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM Ykkonen TPS - EIF TPS (-1 3/4) 3-0
21 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga Bayern Bayern Munich II - FC Schweinfurt Bayern Munich II (-1/2) 2-1
20 - 10 / 17:05:00 PM Europa League Grp. E Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu Viktoria Plzen (-1 1/4) 1-2
20 - 10 / 00:00:00 AM Copa MX Apertura final stages Puebla - Toluca Toluca (+1/4) 0-2
18 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM FA Cup Qualification Guiseley - Lincoln Lincoln (-1/2) 1-2
17 - 10 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga Seinaejoen JK - PK-35 Vantaa Seinaejoen JK (-2 3/4) 5-0
16 - 10 / 09:35:00 AM Super League Shandong Luneng - Hebei CFFC Shandong Luneng (-1) 1-0
15 - 10 / 06:50:00 AM A-League Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC (+1/4) 1-4
14 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Superligaen SoenderjyskE - Viborg SoenderjyskE (-1/4) 1-0
13 - 10 / 22:00:00 PM Serie A Gremio - Atletico PR Gremio (-1) 1-0
12 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM Tercera Division - Grp. 9 Velez CF - UD San Pedro Velez CF (-3/4) 2-0
11 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Lega Pro Grp B AlbinoLeffe - Maceratese Maceratese (+1/4) 3-2
10 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. B Faroe Islands - Portugal Portugal (-2) 0-6
09 - 10 / 19:00:00 PM Serie A - Clausura Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla SC Emelec (-1 1/4) 3-1
09 - 10 / 02:30:00 AM L2-League Setagaya Sfida - Harima Harima (+1/2) 1-1
07 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Premier Division Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers Bohemian FC (+1/2) 1-0
06 - 10 / 07:00:00 AM EURO U19 Qualification grp. 11 N.Ireland U19 - Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 (-1/2) 0-1
05 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM Campeonato de Portugal grp. F Mafra - SC Angrense Mafra (-1 1/2) 3-0
04 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM EFL Trophy Northern Group G Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town Scunthorpe United (-1) 2-0
03 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Super League Xanthi - Atromitos Atromitos (+1/4) 0-0
02 - 10 / 11:30:00 AM Tippeligaen FK Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 FK Haugesund (-1/2) 1-1
01 - 10 / 11:30:00 AM 1. Bundesliga Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Freiburg (-1/4) 1-0
30 - 09 / 20:15:00 PM Serie B Bahia - Criciuma Bahia (-3/4) 2-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!