Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - April 2017
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon Stroemmen - Arendal Fotball Stroemmen (-3/4) 1-0
29 - 04 / 12:30:00 PM Lega Pro Grp. A Livorno - Cremonese Cremonese (-1/2) 1-0
28 - 04 / 16:45:00 PM Serie A Atalanta - Juventus Atalanta (+1/2) 2-2
27 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Cup Final Stage PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos PAOK Thessaloniki FC (-3/4) 4-0
26 - 04 / 22:45:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. 4 Atletico PR - Flamengo Atletico PR (+1/4) 2-1
25 - 04 / 16:00:00 PM 1. Division Rijeka - Osijek Rijeka (-1 1/2) 2-0
24 - 04 / 13:30:00 PM 1. Lig Manisaspor - Denizlispor Manisaspor (-1/4) 3-2
23 - 04 / 07:00:00 AM Premier League Tom Tomsk - FC Orenburg Tom Tomsk (+1 1/4) 1-2
22 - 04 / 16:45:00 PM Premier Division Sligo Rovers - Derry City Derry City (-1/2) 1-1
21 - 04 / 12:00:00 PM Premier League FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow (-1/2) 0-2
20 - 04 / 14:30:00 PM Allsvenskan Elfsborg - Oerebro Elfsborg (-3/4) 3-0
19 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Segunda Liga Olhanense - Braga B Braga B (-1/4) 1-3
18 - 04 / 16:45:00 PM Premiership Championship Group Ballymena United - Cliftonville Ballymena United (+1/4) 4-1
17 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Regionalliga West SV Roedinghausen - Viktoria Koeln 1904 Viktoria Koeln 1904 (-1/2) 0-4
16 - 04 / 12:30:00 PM Segunda B Grp. I UD Somozas - Pontevedra UD Somozas (+1) 1-0
15 - 04 / 13:30:00 PM 1. Division Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 (+1) 1-1
14 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion (-1/4) 0-2
13 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga Northeast RasenBallsport Leipzig ll - ZFC Meuselwitz RasenBallsport Leipzig ll (-1/2) 1-1
12 - 04 / 21:00:00 PM Paulista A2 Batatais - XV de Piracicaba Batatais (-1/2) 3-2
11 - 04 / 20:30:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. 6 Libertad - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz (+3/4) 1-2
10 - 04 / 17:00:00 PM Primeira Liga Maritimo - Chaves Maritimo (-1/2) 2-1
09 - 04 / 10:30:00 AM Eredivisie FC Utrecht - FC Twente FC Utrecht (-3/4) 3-0
08 - 04 / 12:00:00 PM National League South Whitehawk - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town (-1/4) 1-2
07 - 04 / 16:00:00 PM Segunda Division Mirandes - Alcorcon Mirandes (-1/4) 2-0
06 - 04 / 22:45:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Oriente Petrolero - Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca (+1/2) 1-1
05 - 04 / 16:45:00 PM Championship Huddersfield Town - Norwich City Huddersfield Town (-1/4) 3-0
04 - 04 / 22:45:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Independiente - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima (+1 1/4) 0-0
03 - 04 / 15:45:00 PM Challenge League Chiasso - Servette Chiasso (+1/4) 1-1
02 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon Ull/Kisa - Levanger Ull/Kisa (-1/4) 2-2
01 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Super Lig Karabukspor - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce (-1/2) 0-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!