Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - May 2017
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 05 / 09:00:00 AM World Cup U20 Final Stage England U20 - Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20 (+1 1/4) 2-1
30 - 05 / 08:00:00 AM AFC Champions League Final Stage Kawasaki Frontale - Muang Thong United Kawasaki Frontale (-1 1/4) 4-1
29 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Division South FC Rosengaard - Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC (-1/4) 0-1
28 - 05 / 09:00:00 AM 2. Division Promotion Group B 93 - Aarhus Fremad B 93 (-3/4) 1-0
27 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Division Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 (+1/2) 0-3
26 - 05 / 21:30:00 PM Serie B Boa Esporte Clube - Oeste FC Oeste FC (+1/4) 1-1
25 - 05 / 09:00:00 AM World Cup U20 Grp. F Senegal U20 - USA U20 USA U20 (+1/2) 0-1
24 - 05 / 22:45:00 PM Cup Atletico GO - Flamengo Flamengo (-1/2) 1-2
23 - 05 / 10:30:00 AM AFC Champions League Final Stage Muang Thong United - Kawasaki Frontale Muang Thong United (+1/2) 1-3
22 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM Superligaen Relegation Playoff Viborg - AGF AGF (+1/4) 2-2
21 - 05 / 12:30:00 PM Lega Pro Relegation Playoff Grp. C Catanzaro - Vibonese Vibonese (+1/4) 3-2
20 - 05 / 17:30:00 PM Primeira Liga Boavista - Benfica Benfica (-1) 2-2
19 - 05 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga FC Lahti - KuPS KuPS (+1/4) 1-2
18 - 05 / 16:45:00 PM League 2 Playoff Luton Town - Blackpool Luton Town (-1/4) 3-3
17 - 05 / 22:45:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. 4 San Lorenzo - Flamengo San Lorenzo (-1/4) 2-1
16 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM First Division Playoff EL Grp. A KV Mechelen - Union St.-Gilloise Union St.-Gilloise (+1 1/4) 1-0
15 - 05 / 23:00:00 PM Primera B Nacional Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy (+1/2) 2-2
14 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM Segunda Liga Famalicao - Viseu Famalicao (-1/2) 2-1
14 - 05 / 03:00:00 AM J. League Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers (-3/4) 1-2
12 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Superligaen Relegation Playoff Viborg - AC Horsens AC Horsens (+1/2) 3-0
11 - 05 / 14:30:00 PM First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2 Beroe - Neftochimic Burgas 1962 Beroe (-3/4) 3-0
10 - 05 / 22:05:00 PM Primera B Nacional Argentinos Juniors - All Boys All Boys (+1) 5-1
09 - 05 / 13:50:00 PM AFC Champions League Grp. A Al-Ahli - Lokomotiv Tashkent Al-Ahli (-1/4) 4-0
08 - 05 / 13:40:00 PM AFC Champions League Grp. C Al Ahli - Zob Ahan Zob Ahan (+1/2) 2-0
07 - 05 / 11:30:00 AM Ekstraklasa Championship Group Termalica Nieciecza - Lech Poznan Lech Poznan (-1/2) 0-3
06 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Ykkonen KPV - TPS TPS (+1/4) 2-1
05 - 05 / 16:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Almere City FC - NAC Breda NAC Breda (+1/4) 0-2
04 - 05 / 11:30:00 AM 1. Lig Boluspor - Adana Demirspor Boluspor (-3/4) 2-1
03 - 05 / 20:30:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. 8 Deportes Iquique - Gremio Deportes Iquique (+1/4) 2-1
02 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Lig Umraniyespor - Denizlispor Denizlispor (+3/4) 1-1
01 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Division North Enskede IK - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF (-1/2) 3-5

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!