Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - June 2017
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 06 / 08:30:00 AM Victorian Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints Oakleigh Cannons (-1 1/4) 4-1
29 - 06 / 16:00:00 PM Confederations Cup Final Stage Germany - Mexico Mexico (+1/2) 4-1
28 - 06 / 08:30:00 AM K. League Classic Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC (-1/2) 1-3
27 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Kakkonen - Lohko B SalPa - KaePa KaePa (+1/4) 0-0
26 - 06 / 21:15:00 PM Primera Division Aldosivi - Olimpo Olimpo (+1/4) 0-3
25 - 06 / 17:00:00 PM Serie A Cruzeiro - Coritiba Cruzeiro (-3/4) 2-0
24 - 06 / 07:00:00 AM K. League Classic Jeju United - Pohang Steelers Jeju United (-1/2) 3-0
23 - 06 / 23:00:00 PM Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas FC Dallas (+1/4) 1-1
22 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Ykkonen KPV - FF Jaro FF Jaro (+1/2) 3-0
21 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga FC Inter - KuPS KuPS (+1/4) 1-1
20 - 06 / 21:30:00 PM Serie B ABC - CRB CRB (+1/2) 1-3
19 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM Eliteserien Brann - Stabaek Brann (-3/4) 5-0
18 - 06 / 18:00:00 PM Primera Division Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman Defensa y Justicia (-1/2) 3-0
17 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Divisjon Arendal Fotball - Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt (-3/4) 1-3
16 - 06 / 08:15:00 AM Victorian Pascoe Vale SC - Bentleigh Greens Pascoe Vale SC (+1/2) 1-0
15 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga HJK - JJK HJK (-2 1/2) 4-0
14 - 06 / 20:30:00 PM Serie A Vitoria - Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ (+1/4) 2-2
13 - 06 / 11:45:00 AM Friendlies Malaysia - Lebanon Malaysia (+1/2) 1-2
12 - 06 / 13:30:00 PM Friendlies U21 Bulgaria U21 - Greece U21 Greece U21 (+1/4) 0-1
11 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM Superettan GAIS - Aatvidaberg Aatvidaberg (+1/2) 0-1
10 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM Ykkonen TPS - IF Gnistan TPS (-1 1/2) 3-0
09 - 06 / 16:45:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. A Belarus - Bulgaria Belarus (-1/4) 2-1
08 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 Lithuania U21 - Faroe Islands U21 Lithuania U21 (-1) 3-0
07 - 06 / 22:45:00 PM Serie A Sport - Flamengo Sport (+1/4) 2-0
06 - 06 / 21:30:00 PM Serie B Nautico - Oeste FC Oeste FC (+1/2) 1-1
05 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM 2. Division Promotion Group Aarhus Fremad - Avarta Aarhus Fremad (+1/2) 2-2
04 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM Urvalsdeild Valur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar Valur (-1) 2-1
03 - 06 / 17:00:00 PM Serie C Grp. A Sampaio Correa - Cuiaba Cuiaba (+3/4) 1-1
03 - 06 / 03:30:00 AM Southern Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets (-1 1/4) 2-2
01 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoeping - AIK AIK (+1/2) 0-0

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!