Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - November 2017
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 11 / 06:30:00 AM Cup Orhangazispor - Antalyaspor Antalyaspor (-1 1/4) 0-3
29 - 11 / 16:00:00 PM Premier League Manchester City - Southampton Southampton (+2 1/4) 2-1
28 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Championship St. Mirren - Livingston St. Mirren (-1/2) 3-1
27 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Telstar - NEC Nijmegen Telstar (+3/4) 3-2
26 - 11 / 08:30:00 AM 1. Lig Eskisehirspor - Rizespor Rizespor (+1/2) 1-1
25 - 11 / 13:30:00 PM Premiership Ballinamallard United - Warrenpoint Town Ballinamallard United (+1/4) 1-1
24 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Cambuur - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch (+1) 2-2
23 - 11 / 09:00:00 AM 1. Division Lori - Avan Academy Avan Academy (+1 1/2) 4-1
22 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Championship Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday Ipswich Town (+1/4) 2-2
21 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM National League Macclesfield Town - Tranmere Rovers Macclesfield Town (+1/4) 2-2
20 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Challenge League FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen FC Vaduz (-1/4) 2-0
19 - 11 / 13:30:00 PM Segunda B Grp. II Caudal Deportivo - Izarra Izarra (+1/4) 1-1
18 - 11 / 10:00:00 AM 1. Division Osijek - Cibalia Cibalia (+1 3/4) 1-1
17 - 11 / 15:30:00 PM Serie B Frosinone - Avellino Avellino (+3/4) 1-1
16 - 11 / 20:00:00 PM Primera B Nacional Deportivo Moron - Instituto Instituto (+1/4) 0-1
15 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM League Cup Dungannon Swifts - Ballyclare Comrades Dungannon Swifts (-3/4) 2-1
14 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM FA Cup Bury - Woking Woking (+1) 0-3
13 - 11 / 16:00:00 PM Segunda Division Cadiz - Reus Cadiz (-3/4) 1-0
12 - 11 / 17:00:00 PM Serie A Cruzeiro - Fluminense Cruzeiro (-3/4) 3-1
11 - 11 / 13:30:00 PM World Cup Qualification CAF 3rd Round Grp. A DR Congo - Guinea Guinea (+1 1/4) 3-1
10 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Premiership Ballymena United - Linfield Ballymena United (+1) 2-1
09 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5 Kosovo U21 - Israel U21 Israel U21 (-1/2) 0-4
08 - 11 / 22:30:00 PM Copa MX Apertura Final Stage Pachuca - Tijuana Pachuca (-1/2) 4-0
07 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E Shrewsbury Town - Walsall Walsall (+1/2) 0-1
05 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Segunda Division Real Oviedo - Lugo Real Oviedo (-1/2) 3-2
04 - 11 / 14:05:00 PM Superliga Lanus - Olimpo Olimpo (+3/4) 0-2
03 - 11 / 17:00:00 PM Premier League Aberystwyth - Cefn Druids AFC Aberystwyth (+1/4) 1-0
02 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Europa League Grp. B Young Boys - Dynamo Kyiv Young Boys (-1/4) 0-1
01 - 11 / 08:15:00 AM Azadegan League New Bargh Fars - Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi (+1/2) 1-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!