Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - March 2019
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 03 / 07:00:00 AM Regionalliga Bayern Nuernberg II - SV Schalding-Heining Nuernberg II (-1/2) 2-0
30 - 03 / 11:00:00 AM National League FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United (+1/4) 0-1
29 - 03 / 15:45:00 PM Premier Division Bohemian FC - St. Patricks Athletic Bohemian FC (-1/4) 1-0
28 - 03 / 21:00:00 PM Primera A Apertura Millonarios - Santa Fe Santa Fe (+1/2) 1-1
27 - 03 / 19:30:00 PM Goiano Playoff CRAC - Vila Nova Vila Nova (-1/4) 1-0
26 - 03 / 11:00:00 AM EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 - Moldova U21 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 (-1) 4-0
25 - 03 / 16:30:00 PM Primera Division - Apertura CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo (+1/4) 0-0
24 - 03 / 15:45:00 PM EURO Qualification Grp. C Netherlands - Germany Germany (+1/4) 2-3
23 - 03 / 11:00:00 AM League Two Elgin City - Albion Rovers Albion Rovers (+1) 0-2
22 - 03 / 15:45:00 PM EURO Qualification Grp. B Luxembourg - Lithuania Luxembourg (-1/4) 2-1
21 - 03 / 20:30:00 PM Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage Botafogo RJ - Portuguesa RJ Botafogo RJ (-1 1/4) 4-1
20 - 03 / 20:30:00 PM Paulista A1 Ituano FC - Corinthians Corinthians (-1/2) 0-1
19 - 03 / 18:15:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa (+3/4) 1-1
18 - 03 / 11:00:00 AM League Cup Cobh Ramblers - Limerick Cobh Ramblers (-1/2) 3-1
17 - 03 / 12:00:00 PM Superligaen AaB - AGF AaB (-3/4) 3-1
16 - 03 / 15:00:00 PM Goiano Vila Nova - Itumbiara Itumbiara (+1) 1-1
15 - 03 / 14:10:00 PM 2. Liga SV Horn - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz (-1/4) 2-0
14 - 03 / 15:00:00 PM Primera B Metropolitana Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza CD UAI Urquiza (+1/2) 0-0
13 - 03 / 21:00:00 PM Copa MX Clausura Final Stage FC Juarez - Veracruz FC Juarez (-1/4) 5-3
12 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Ligue 1 Dijon - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain (-2 1/4) 0-4
11 - 03 / 10:30:00 AM Premier League FK Akhmat - Ural Ural (+1/2) 1-1
10 - 03 / 13:30:00 PM Segunda B Grp. III Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot UE Olot (+1/2) 0-1
09 - 03 / 10:00:00 AM Championship Bristol City - Leeds United Leeds United (-1/4) 0-1
09 - 03 / 00:00:00 AM J. League Matsumoto Yamaga - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds (-1/4) 0-1
07 - 03 / 19:00:00 PM Copa Libertadores Grp. 4 LDU de Quito - Club Atletico Penarol LDU de Quito (-1 1/4) 2-0
06 - 03 / 12:00:00 PM Cup Luzern - Young Boys Young Boys (-1) 4-0
04 - 03 / 13:00:00 PM Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu (+3/4) 1-2
03 - 03 / 10:00:00 AM First Division B 2nd Stage Lommel - KV Mechelen Lommel (+3/4) 1-1
02 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Ligue 1 Reims - Amiens Amiens (+3/4) 2-2
01 - 03 / 12:30:00 PM Super Lig Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu Ankaragucu (+1/2) 2-4

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers