Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - June 2020
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Serie C Relegation Playoff Grp. C Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie Sicula Leonzio (-1/2) 1-0
29 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Super League Relegation Group Atromitos - AE Larissa Atromitos (-1/2) 3-0
28 - 06 / 10:30:00 AM 1. Liga Championship Group Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague Viktoria Plzen (-1/2) 2-1
27 - 06 / 10:00:00 AM Championship Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers (+1/4) 2-0
26 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Superligaen Championship Playoff AGF - AaB AaB (+1) 1-4
25 - 06 / 15:15:00 PM Premier League Chelsea - Manchester City Chelsea (+3/4) 2-1
24 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Premier League Manchester United - Sheffield United Manchester United (-1) 3-0
23 - 06 / 12:30:00 PM Bundesliga Relegation Group Altach - Mattersburg Mattersburg (+1/2) 1-1
22 - 06 / 15:00:00 PM League 2 Playoff Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town Northampton Town (+1/4) 0-3
21 - 06 / 16:00:00 PM LaLiga Real Sociedad - Real Madrid Real Madrid (-1/2) 1-2
20 - 06 / 08:00:00 AM 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster Eintracht Braunschweig (-1/2) 1-0
19 - 06 / 12:30:00 PM 2. Liga Ried - Austria Wien (A) Ried (-1 1/2) 1-3
18 - 06 / 13:15:00 PM Ligat HaAl Relegation Group Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya (-1/4) 1-2
17 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Ettan Soedra Qviding FIF - FC Linkoeping City FC Linkoeping City (-3/4) 1-3
16 - 06 / 12:30:00 PM Bundesliga Relegation Group Admira Moedling - Altach Admira Moedling (+1/4) 1-1
15 - 06 / 15:30:00 PM LaLiga2 Tenerife - Malaga Malaga (+1/4) 0-0
14 - 06 / 12:00:00 PM Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan Lech Poznan (-1/2) 0-3
13 - 06 / 08:00:00 AM 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach Eintracht Braunschweig (-1) 2-1
12 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Premier League FK Gorodeya - FK Slutsk FK Gorodeya (+1/4) 3-0
10 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM FNL Dukla Praha - Pardubice Dukla Praha (-1/4) 0-1
09 - 06 / 14:30:00 PM Bundesliga Relegation Group Austria Wien - Altach Altach (+1/4) 0-2
08 - 06 / 07:30:00 AM Premier League Championship Group Lori - Shirak Shirak (+1/4) 1-1
07 - 06 / 10:00:00 AM A Lyga Riteriai - Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai (+1) 0-1
06 - 06 / 11:00:00 AM FNL SK Prostejov - Sokolov SK Prostejov (-3/4) 1-0
05 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Division Skive - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF (-1/4) 1-3
04 - 06 / 12:10:00 PM 1. Division Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole Odra Opole (+1/4) 0-0
03 - 06 / 14:00:00 PM Primeira Liga Portimonense - Gil Vicente Portimonense (-1/4) 1-0
02 - 06 / 14:30:00 PM Bundesliga Relegation Group Austria Wien - Admira Moedling Austria Wien (-1/2) 1-0
01 - 06 / 13:00:00 PM Leumit League SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva SC Kfar Kasem (+3/4) 0-3
31 - 05 / 18:00:00 PM Primera Division Clausura Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines (+1/4) 1-3

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers