Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - October 2020
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 10 / 11:30:00 AM Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra CD Calahorra (-1/4) 0-1
29 - 10 / 13:55:00 PM Europa League Grp. G AEK Athens - Leicester City Leicester City (-1/2) 1-2
28 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Primera Division Everton CD - Colo Colo Colo Colo (+1/4) 1-1
27 - 10 / 15:45:00 PM Championship Blackburn Rovers - Reading Reading (+1/2) 2-4
26 - 10 / 15:45:00 PM Serie A AC Milan - Roma AC Milan (-1/4) 3-3
25 - 10 / 10:30:00 AM 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld Wolfsburg (-1) 2-1
24 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Premier Soccer League Cape Town City FC - Chippa United Chippa United (+1/2) 1-1
23 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade Cambuur (-1 1/4) 3-0
22 - 10 / 12:55:00 PM Europa League Grp. B Rapid Wien - Arsenal Arsenal (-1) 1-2
21 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Division Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice Radomiak Radom (-1/2) 2-0
20 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM League Two Bradford City - Walsall Walsall (+1/4) 1-1
19 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Liga 1 - Apertura Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo (-1/2) 2-3
18 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Prva Liga Mura - Aluminij Mura (-1) 1-2
17 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM 3. Liga Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen 1860 Muenchen (+1/4) 1-1
16 - 10 / 12:45:00 PM Eerste Divisie Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen (-1/4) 1-4
15 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Primera A Apertura Santa Fe - La Equidad Santa Fe (-1/2) 1-0
14 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Primera A Apertura Deportivo Cali - Chico FC Deportivo Cali (-1 1/4) 3-1
13 - 10 / 16:00:00 PM World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round Bolivia - Argentina Argentina (-3/4) 1-2
12 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport (+3/4) 1-2
11 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM Serie C Grp. C Viterbese - Bari Bari (-1/2) 0-3
10 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Telstar - TOP Oss TOP Oss (+1 1/4) 1-1
09 - 10 / 12:30:00 PM Regionalliga Southwest TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach (-3/4) 0-1
08 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM UEFA Nations League D Playoff North Macedonia - Kosovo North Macedonia (-1/4) 2-1
07 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Ettan Soedra FC Trollhaettan - Qviding FIF FC Trollhaettan (-3/4) 2-0
06 - 10 / 12:30:00 PM EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C Stevenage - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons (-1/4) 2-3
05 - 10 / 16:30:00 PM Liga 1 - Apertura Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad (+1/4) 0-1
04 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Liga Nacional Apertura Deportivo Achuapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula Sacachispas Chiquimula (+3/4) 1-1
03 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM 1. Division Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow (+1/2) 2-2
02 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Liga Slovacko - Pardubice Pardubice (+1 1/4) 0-1
01 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM EFL Cup Liverpool - Arsenal Arsenal (+1/2) 0-0
30 - 09 / 21:10:00 PM Primera A Apertura Atletico Nacional - Tolima Atletico Nacional (-3/4) 1-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers