Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - May 2021
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
31 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon KFUM - Ull/Kisa KFUM (-1/4) 4-0
30 - 05 / 19:00:00 PM Primera Division Universidad Catolica - Cobresal Universidad Catolica (-1/2) 2-1
29 - 05 / 23:35:00 PM A-League Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory Perth Glory (+3/4) 2-2
28 - 05 / 13:10:00 PM Premier League Dinamo Minsk - Rukh Brest Dinamo Minsk (-1/4) 0-1
27 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Eliteserien Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund BK Sarpsborg 08 (-1/4) 0-1
25 - 05 / 12:30:00 PM Regionalliga Bayern Promotion Group SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg SpVgg Bayreuth (-1) 4-0
24 - 05 / 20:30:00 PM Primera B San Luis - Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo (+1/4) 1-2
23 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage Diaraf - Coton Sport Diaraf (-1/4) 2-1
22 - 05 / 06:00:00 AM 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1 Damsoe - Naesby BK Damsoe (+1 1/2) 0-1
21 - 05 / 14:45:00 PM Division 1 Dijon Foot - Guingamp Dijon Foot (+1/4) 2-1
20 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Division Relegation Playoff Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni Pafos FC (-3/4) 2-0
19 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM Primeira Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica Benfica (-1/4) 1-3
18 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Irish Cup Larne - Crusaders Crusaders (+1/4) 1-1
17 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM AFC Cup Grp. E Dordoi FC - Ahal Ahal (-1/4) 0-2
16 - 05 / 11:30:00 AM Ekstraklasa Cracovia - Warta Poznan Warta Poznan (+1/4) 0-1
15 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Super Liga Championship Group Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava (-1 1/4) 0-4
14 - 05 / 06:00:00 AM China League First Stage Grp. A Shaanxi Changan - Zibo Cuju Shaanxi Changan (-1 3/4) 2-0
13 - 05 / 20:30:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Grp. E Club River Plate - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo (+1 1/4) 2-1
12 - 05 / 12:30:00 PM Serie A Cagliari - Fiorentina Fiorentina (+1/4) 0-0
11 - 05 / 14:45:00 PM National League Chesterfield - Kings Lynn Town Chesterfield (-1 1/2) 4-1
10 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Liga I Championship Group CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK (+1) 0-1
09 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Premier League Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion Arsenal (-1) 3-1
08 - 05 / 08:00:00 AM 2. Division Grp. 1 Aarhus Fremad - SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA (+1 3/4) 4-1
07 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Liga II Promotion Group FC Dunarea Calarasi - Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti (-1/4) 3-2
06 - 05 / 12:30:00 PM Esiliiga Tammeka U21 - Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev (-1) 1-5
05 - 05 / 18:15:00 PM Copa Sudamericana Grp. A Huachipato - Rosario Central Rosario Central (+1/4) 1-1
04 - 05 / 14:45:00 PM Premier League Relegation Group Cefn Druids AFC - Flint Town United Cefn Druids AFC (+1) 0-6
03 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Liga 1 - Fase 1 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad Sport Huancayo (-1/4) 3-3
02 - 05 / 09:00:00 AM Serie C Grp. B Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese (+1 3/4) 1-0
01 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar (-1 1/4) 1-3

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers