Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - September 2021
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
30 - 09 / 12:45:00 PM Europa League Grp. B Real Sociedad - Monaco Monaco (+1/4) 1-1
29 - 09 / 15:00:00 PM Champions League Grp. G Salzburg - Lille Lille (+1/2) 2-1
28 - 09 / 14:45:00 PM Northern Premier Division Hyde United - Morpeth Town FC Morpeth Town FC (+1/4) 2-2
27 - 09 / 10:00:00 AM FNL 2 Grp. 4 Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Barnaul Volga Ulyanovsk (-1 1/4) 2-0
26 - 09 / 07:00:00 AM Premiership St. Mirren - Aberdeen St. Mirren (+1/4) 3-2
25 - 09 / 12:30:00 PM Serie B Cosenza - Crotone Crotone (-1/4) 1-0
24 - 09 / 14:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht Almere City FC (-1 1/2) 2-2
23 - 09 / 17:15:00 PM Primera Division Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi Royal Pari (-3/4) 2-0
22 - 09 / 11:30:00 AM Veikkausliiga Honka - KuPS KuPS (-1/4) 0-1
21 - 09 / 11:00:00 AM Cup Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice Vysocina Jihlava (+1/4) 2-0
20 - 09 / 07:00:00 AM FNL 2 Grp. 1 Tuapse - SKA Rostov SKA Rostov (-1 1/2) 0-2
19 - 09 / 07:00:00 AM 3. Liga Freiburg II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Freiburg II (+1/2) 2-0
18 - 09 / 06:00:00 AM Southern Campbelltown City - Adelaide Blue Eagles Campbelltown City (-2) 4-0
17 - 09 / 07:35:00 AM China League Guizhou F.C. - Beijing Sports University FC Beijing Sports University FC (+3/4) 0-0
16 - 09 / 12:00:00 PM Erovnuli Liga Saburtalo - FC Telavi Saburtalo (-1) 2-1
15 - 09 / 15:30:00 PM Liga Profesional Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana (+3/4) 1-1
14 - 09 / 13:00:00 PM Regionalliga Southwest Aalen - FC Giessen Aalen (-1/2) 1-0
13 - 09 / 16:15:00 PM Liga Portugal Tondela - Estoril Estoril (-1/4) 1-2
12 - 09 / 13:15:00 PM Ligat HaAl Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera (+3/4) 2-2
11 - 09 / 08:00:00 AM Regionalliga Southwest FC Giessen - TSG Balingen FC Giessen (-1/4) 3-1
10 - 09 / 09:00:00 AM 1. Division Chrobry Glogow - SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa (+3/4) 0-1
09 - 09 / 16:00:00 PM Primera Division Apertura AD Guanacasteca - Club Sport Herediano AD Guanacasteca (+1/4) 2-1
08 - 09 / 10:00:00 AM Cup Loko Vltavin - Usti nad Labem Loko Vltavin (+1/4) 3-2
07 - 09 / 06:00:00 AM J. League 2 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC Matsumoto Yamaga (+3/4) 2-2
06 - 09 / 15:00:00 PM National Red Star - Orleans Red Star (-1/4) 1-0
05 - 09 / 21:10:00 PM Primera A Clausura Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional (-3/4) 1-3
04 - 09 / 12:00:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G Latvia - Norway Norway (-1 1/2) 0-2
03 - 09 / 13:30:00 PM Primera Division RFEF - Group 1 CF Talavera de la Reina - San Sebastian de los Reyes CF Talavera de la Reina (-1/2) 2-0
02 - 09 / 14:00:00 PM World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B Australia - China Australia (-3/4) 3-0
01 - 09 / 06:00:00 AM League Cup Final Stage Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo (+1/4) 2-1

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers