Tips Details

1 Prediction Tip - October 2021
Date League Teams Prediction Score Result
26 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM Isthmian Premier Division Worthing - Merstham Worthing (-1) 2-1
25 - 10 / 13:30:00 PM Liga Profesional Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi Aldosivi (-1/4) 2-1
24 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM Oberliga Westfalen SpVgg Vreden - Holzwickeder SpVgg Vreden (-1/4) 1-0
23 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Liga Portugal Tondela - FC Porto FC Porto (-1 1/4) 1-3
22 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna Radomiak Radom (-3/4) 3-1
21 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Europa League Grp. H West Ham United - Genk West Ham United (-1 1/4) 3-0
20 - 10 / 07:00:00 AM UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path Kairat Almaty U19 - APOEL Nicosia U19 Kairat Almaty U19 (-3/4) 1-0
19 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM FA Cup Qualification Gateshead FC - Marske United Marske United (+1 1/4) 3-2
18 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM 1. Division Doxa Katokopia - Aris Limassol Aris Limassol (-1/4) 1-2
17 - 10 / 08:30:00 AM Bundesliga LASK - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC (+1/2) 0-1
16 - 10 / 19:30:00 PM Major League Soccer DC United - Nashville SC Nashville SC (+1/4) 0-0
15 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM First Professional League Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa Pirin Blagoevgrad (-1/2) 3-1
14 - 10 / 20:00:00 PM World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Chile - Venezuela Chile (-1) 3-0
13 - 10 / 19:30:00 PM World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage Canada - Panama Canada (-1) 4-1
12 - 10 / 20:30:00 PM Serie B Cruzeiro - Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ (+1/4) 0-0
11 - 10 / 19:30:00 PM Primera Division Curico Unido - Atletico Nublense Atletico Nublense (+1/4) 0-0
10 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM Ettan Soedra Assyriska IK - FC Trollhaettan Assyriska IK (+1) 3-1
09 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM National 2 Grp. C Louhans Cuiseaux - Aubagne Louhans Cuiseaux (-1/4) 3-2
08 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J Liechtenstein - North Macedonia North Macedonia (-2) 0-4
07 - 10 / 19:00:00 PM World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Uruguay - Colombia Uruguay (-1/4) 0-0
06 - 10 / 13:30:00 PM Oberliga Bremen OSC Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt (+1 1/4) 5-0
05 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM Isthmian Premier Division Enfield Town - Kingstonian Kingstonian (+1/4) 2-0
04 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 Eidsvold TF - Vaalerenga 2 Vaalerenga 2 (+1) 3-2
03 - 10 / 08:30:00 AM Serie C Grp. A Calcio Padova - Seregno Seregno (+1 1/2) 1-1
02 - 10 / 20:00:00 PM Major League Soccer FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC Dallas (-1/4) 0-0
01 - 10 / 20:00:00 PM Serie A - Second Stage Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca (+1 1/4) 3-2

We Recommend Only Reliable Bookmakers